2x FERODO DDF2655C Brake Discs Rear Axle Braking Solid Fits Hyundai I10 2 3

FERODO DDF2655C Brake disc

2x FERODO DDF2655C Brake Discs Rear Axle Braking Solid Fits Hyundai I10 2 3

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.99
Free Delivery

2x FERODO DDF2655C Brake Discs Rear Axle Braking Solid Fits Hyundai I10 2 3

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.99
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc solid DDF2655C FERODO for HYUNDAI i10 II i10 III

Will usually delivered within 1 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.10
Delivery from £12.00

2x Brake disc solid DDF2655C FERODO for HYUNDAI i10 II i10 III

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.85
Free Delivery

2X Brake disc FERODO DDF2655C for HYUNDAI i10 II (BA, IA) 1 2013-2019

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£96.88
Free Delivery

2x New Brake Disc for HYUNDAI:i10 II,GRAND i10 II 58411B4300 58411B9000

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£206.79
Free Delivery
2x FERODO DDF2655C Brake Discs Rear Axle Braking Solid Fits Hyundai I10 2 3

Cheapest offer

Packaging width: 26 cm / Item Thickness: 10 / Number of Holes: 4 / Fitting Position: Rear Axle / Discard Thickness: 8.4 mm / Category: Braking System / Packaging length: 26 cm / UPC: 4060426228378 / Test Mark: R90 homologated / MPN: DDF2655C / eBay Product ID (ePID): 12044856075 / Quantity Unit: Set / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Brake Disc Thickness: 10 mm / Surface: Coated / Outer Diameter: 234 mm / Quantity per packing unit: 2 / OEM Numbers: 58411B4300,58411B9000 / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info 2: without bolts/screws / Item Height: 44.9 / Height: 44.9 mm / Bolt Hole Circle Ø: 100 mm / Performance Part: Yes / Brake Disc Type: solid / Minimum thickness: 8.4 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: DDF2655C / Superseded Part Number: Solid / Rotor Style: Solid / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Brake Disc FERODO DDF2655C for HYUNDAI / Reference OE/OEM Number: 58411B4300--HYUNDAI,58411B9000--HYUNDAI / Weight: 6.32 kg / Packaging height: 11.5 cm / Brand: Ferodo / Type: Brake Disc / Interchange Part Number: DI957162--Brake ENGINEERING,360406129503--MAGNETI MARELLI / EAN: 4060426228378 / GTIN: 4060426228378 / Centering Diameter: 62.4 mm / Additional description: PREMIER
£38.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

BLUE PRINT ADG043211 Brake disc
£29.54
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
TEXTAR 92291603 Brake disc
£57.69
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
TRW Brake Disc DF6949 – Hyundai i10 II (BA, IA) 1 2014-2019 – 1x
£49.38
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HELLA 8DD 355 126-491 Brake disc
£47.38
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MEYLE 37-15 523 0046 Brake disc
£51.59
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery