FERODO FCL694023 Brake Caliper for AUDI,SEAT,SKODA,VW

FERODO FCL694023 Brake caliper

FERODO FCL694023 Brake Caliper for AUDI,SEAT,SKODA,VW

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 10 - 29 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.60
Delivery from £19.00

✅Fits FERODO FCL694023 Brake caliper FCL694023 Disc brake caliper fr ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£88.22
GBP 88.22 / Unit
Free Delivery

Brake calipe FERODO FCL694023 for SEAT EXEO (3R2) 2 2008-2013

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£101.55
Free Delivery

New Brake Caliper for AUDI SEAT SKODA VW:EXEO,A4 B5,A4 B6,A4 B7,A6 C5

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£131.29
Free Delivery
FERODO FCL694023 Brake Caliper for AUDI,SEAT,SKODA,VW

Cheapest offer

Thread Size 1: M10X1 / Packaging height [cm]: 12 / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Paired article numbers: FCL694024 / Diameter 1 [mm]: 57 / Number of Cylinders: 1 / Manufacturer Part Number: FCL694023 / Material: Steel / Weight [kg]: 3,3 / Reference Number OEM: A.B.S. 421571, APEC braking LCA256, ATE 11.3571-8522.2, ATE 24.3571-8522.5, BENDIX 590890, BENDIX 694023B, BOSCH 0 986 473 070, BOSCH 0 986 474 070, Brake ENGINEERING CA1532, Brake ENGINEERING CA2891, Brake ENGINEERING CA2891R, Brake ENGINEERING CA3080, BREMBO F 85 132, BREMBO F 85 180, BUDWEG CALIPER 342482, BUDWEG CALIPER 343164, CARDONE 384023, CARDONE 384535, COMLINE CBC037L, DA SILVA ET6855, DELCO REMY DC82482, DELCO REMY DC83165, DELPHI LC7318, DELPHI LC7319, DRI 31.5300.0000, ELSTOCK 82-0503, ELSTOCK 82-0503-000, ERA Benelux BC62482, FERODO FCL694023, FTE 214789 / Supplementary Article/Suppleme: with accessories / Mounting bores distance [mm]: 94 / Outer diameter [mm]: 57 / Brake Caliper Type: Floating Caliper / Packing Type: Box / Customs tariff number: 87083091 / Brake System: ATE / Product Type: Brake Caliper / TradeNumber(s): FCL694023 / Manufacturer: FERODO / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 25 / Packaging length [cm]: 19,5 / Reference Number OE: AUDI 4B0615123, AUDI 8D0 615 123B, AUDI 8D0 615 123D, AUDI 8D0615123B, AUDI 8D0615123D, AUDI 8E0615123A, SEAT 4B0 615 123, SEAT 4B0615123, SEAT 8E0 615 123A, SEAT 8E0615123A, SKODA 4B0 615 123, SKODA 4B0615123, SKODA 8E0 615 123A, SKODA 8E0615123A, VAG 4B0615123, VAG 8E0 615 123A, VAG 8E0615123A, VW 4B0615123, VW 8E0615123A / Packaging width [cm]: 15,3
£84.60
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

ABS 421571 Front Left Brake Caliper Fits Audi Seat Skoda VW A4 A6 Exeo Passat
£51.34
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
DENCKERMANN B190023L Brake Caliper Front Left for A4 A6 Passat Superb Exeo
£35.97
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
BOSCH 0 986 473 070 Brake caliper
£94.88
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery