BRAKE CALIPER FCL694075 FOR VW AUDI A4/S4 APT/ADR/ARG 1.8L AVG/AFN/AHH 1.9L 6cyl

FERODO FCL694075 Brake Caliper for AUDI,SEAT,VW

BRAKE CALIPER FCL694075 FOR VW AUDI A4/S4 APT/ADR/ARG 1.8L AVG/AFN/AHH 1.9L 6cyl

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.37
Free Delivery

FERODO FCL694075 Brake Caliper for AUDI,SEAT,VW

Will usually delivered within 10 - 29 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.63
Delivery from £19.00

BRAKE CALIPER FCL694075 FOR VW AUDI A4/S4 APT/ADR/ARG 1.8L AVG/AFN/AHH 1.9L 6cyl

£78.47
Free Delivery

✅Fits FERODO FCL694075 Brake caliper FCL694075 Disc brake caliper fr ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.62
GBP 80.62 / Unit
Free Delivery

Brake calipe FERODO FCL694075 for SEAT EXEO (3R2) 2 2008-2013

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£93.60
Free Delivery

New Brake Caliper for AUDI SEAT VW:EXEO,A4 B5,A4 B6,A4 B7,EXEO ST 8E0615123

£119.49
Free Delivery
BRAKE CALIPER FCL694075 FOR VW AUDI A4/S4 APT/ADR/ARG 1.8L AVG/AFN/AHH 1.9L 6cyl

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Front Axle Left / Connecting thread: M10X1 / Paired article numbers: FCL694076 / Diameter 1 [mm]: 54 / UPC: 4044197821495 / Piston Diameter: 54 / MPN: FCL694075 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 6086922496 / for brake disc thickness [mm]: 22 / for brake disc diameter [mm]: 54 / Weight [kg]: 3,15 / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Function: Brake Caliper / Inlet Thread Diameter: 54 / paired article number: FCL694076 / Piston Diameter 1 [mm]: 54 / Packaging length [cm]: 19,5 / Height: 12 / Performance Part: Yes / Thread Size 1: M10X1 / Packaging height [cm]: 12 / Number of Cylinders: 1 / Distance of mounting bores [mm]: 95 / Manufacturer Part Number: FCL694075 / Reference OE/OEM Number: RS549837A0 RX549837A0 TRISCAN 8170 342880 DELPHI LC7312 / Weight: 3,15 / Mounting bores distance [mm]: 95 / Brand: Ferodo / Outer diameter [mm]: 54 / Packing Type: Box / Type: Brake Caliper / EAN: 4044197821495 / GTIN: 4044197821495 / Brake System: GIRLING / Container Type: Box / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 22 / Piston Quantity: 2 / Packaging width [cm]: 15,3
£72.37
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

FERODO FCL694076 Brake Calipers and Accessories
£42.24
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
ABS 521231 Front Left Brake Caliper Fits Audi Seat VW A4 Exeo Passat 8E0615123
£49.18
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ATE 24.3541-1763.5 Brake caliper
Free Delivery
FEBI BILSTEIN 181548 Brake caliper
£35.47
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BOSCH 0 986 474 897 Brake caliper
£74.31
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00