Brake calipe FERODO FCL694158 for OPEL OMEGA B (V94) 2 1997-2000

FERODO FCL694158 Brake caliper

Brake calipe FERODO FCL694158 for OPEL OMEGA B (V94) 2 1997-2000

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.64
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER FCL694158 FOR VAUXHALL OPEL CITROEN Z22/Y22XE 2.2L X 20 DTH 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.01
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER FCL694158 FOR VAUXHALL OPEL CITROEN Z22/Y22XE 2.2L X 20 DTH 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£92.44
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER FCL694158 FOR VAUXHALL OPEL CITROEN Z22/Y22XE 2.2L X 20 DTH 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£92.44
Free Delivery

✅Fits FERODO FCL694158 Brake caliper FCL694158 Disc brake caliper re ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£92.57
GBP 92.57 / Unit
Free Delivery

Brake Caliper FERODO FCL694158 for CITROËN OPEL

Will usually delivered within 6 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£96.32
Delivery from £16.79
Brake calipe FERODO FCL694158 for OPEL OMEGA B (V94) 2 1997-2000

Cheapest offer

Status: Professionally remanufactured / Fitting position: Rear / Brake disc thickness: 12.0 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: FCL694158 / Brake system: ATE / Material: Steel / Disc diameter: 40.0 mm / Replacement part numbers: A.B.S. 422602, ATE - TEVES 13.2401-0040.2, ATE - TEVES 24.9240-0040.5, BENDIX 590801, BENDIX 694158B, BOSCH 0 986 474 119, BRAKE ENGINEERING CA1484R, BREMBO F 59 091, BUDWEG CALIPER 342371, CARDONE 385637, CARDONE 388058, DA SILVA ET1317, DELCO REMY DC72371, DELPHI LC7165, DRI-EXCHANGE 42.4740.0000, ELSTOCK 87-0447, ELSTOCK 87-0447-000, FERODO FCL694158, FTE RX40204A0, GENERAL RICAMBI OP6134, GIRLING 7103542, HELLA PAGID 8AC 355 384-101, JURID 694158J, KAWE 342371, LPR PF20440, MAPCO 4665, METZGER 6250442, NK 2136118, NK 2136226, QUINTON HAZELL QBS3210 / Reference OE/OEM Number: OPEL 542286, OPEL 90509205, OPEL 90543587, VAUXHALL 90543587 / Number of cylinders: 2.0 pcs / Brake caliper type: Fixed / Fitting side: Right / Piston diameter: 40.0 mm / Model: OPEL OMEGA B (V94), OPEL OMEGA B Estate (V94), CITROEN C4 I (LC_) / Item location / sent from: POLAND / Country of Origin: Belgium
£83.64
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

AUTOFREN SEINSA D4858C Repair Kit, brake caliper
£27.17
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brake caliper Brake Caliper (2 pistons) 82-0764 MAXGEAR for OPEL OMEGA B
£48.54
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00