BRAKE CALIPER FCL694398 FOR RENAULT KANGOO/Rapid/Express K4M706/752/753 1.6L

FERODO FCL694398 Brake caliper

BRAKE CALIPER FCL694398 FOR RENAULT KANGOO/Rapid/Express K4M706/752/753 1.6L

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.99
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER FCL694398 FOR RENAULT KANGOO/Rapid/Express K4M706/752/753 1.6L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£93.76
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER FCL694398 FOR RENAULT KANGOO/Rapid/Express K4M706/752/753 1.6L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£93.76
Free Delivery

✅Fits FERODO FCL694398 Brake caliper FCL694398 Disc brake caliper re ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£100.66
GBP 100.66 / Unit
Free Delivery

Brake calipe FERODO FCL694398 for RENAULT KANGOO Express (FC0/1_) 1.6 2001-2018

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£126.48
Free Delivery

New Brake Caliper for RENAULT:KANGOO,KANGOO Rapid,KANGOO Express 8252972

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£157.29
Free Delivery
BRAKE CALIPER FCL694398 FOR RENAULT KANGOO/Rapid/Express K4M706/752/753 1.6L

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Rear Axle Left / Paired article numbers: FCL694399 / Diameter 1 [mm]: 38 / UPC: 4044197823635 / Piston Diameter: 38 / MPN: FCL694398 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 14091277183 / for brake disc thickness [mm]: 12 / for brake disc diameter [mm]: 38 / Weight [kg]: 2,6 / Placement on Vehicle: Left / Function: Brake Caliper / Inlet Thread Diameter: 38 / paired article number: FCL694399 / Piston Diameter 1 [mm]: 38 / Packaging length [cm]: 19,5 / Height: 12 / Performance Part: Yes / Packaging height [cm]: 12 / Number of Cylinders: 1 / Manufacturer Part Number: FCL694398 / Reference OE/OEM Number: ENGINEERING CA2572 APEC LCA356 HELLA PAGID 8AC 355 394-051 / Weight: 2/6 / Brand: Ferodo / Outer diameter [mm]: 38 / Packing Type: Box / Type: Brake Caliper / EAN: 4044197823635 / GTIN: 4044197823635 / Brake System: BOSCH / Container Type: Box / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 12 / Piston Quantity: 1 / Packaging width [cm]: 15,3
£85.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

BRAKE CALIPER 6250451 FOR RENAULT KANGOO/Rapid/Express K4M753/752/750 1.6L 4cyl
£144.76
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BRAKE CALIPER JBC0671 FOR RENAULT K4M706/752/753/750 1.6L F9Q790/782/780 1.9L
£58.10
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BRAKE CALIPER JBC0671 FOR RENAULT K4M752/706/750/753 1.6L F9Q790/782/780 1.9L
£59.33
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery