BRAKE CALIPER FCL694778 FOR PEUGEOT MANAGER/Platform/Chassis/Van/Bus BOXER 2.2L

FERODO FCL694778 Brake caliper

BRAKE CALIPER FCL694778 FOR PEUGEOT MANAGER/Platform/Chassis/Van/Bus BOXER 2.2L

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£109.47
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER FCL694778 FOR PEUGEOT MANAGER/Platform/Chassis/Van/Bus BOXER 2.2L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£119.09
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER FCL694778 FOR PEUGEOT MANAGER/Platform/Chassis/Van/Bus BOXER 2.2L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£119.09
Free Delivery

Brake calipe FERODO FCL694778 for PEUGEOT BOXER Bus 3 2006-2015

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£136.94
Free Delivery

New Brake Caliper for CITROËN FIAT PEUGEOT:RELAY Bus,RELAY Van,BOXER Bus

£177.89
Free Delivery
BRAKE CALIPER FCL694778 FOR PEUGEOT MANAGER/Platform/Chassis/Van/Bus BOXER 2.2L

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Front Axle Right / Connecting thread: M10X1 / Paired article numbers: FCL694777 / Diameter 1 [mm]: 46 / UPC: 4044197827381 / Piston Diameter: 46 / MPN: FCL694778 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 18095024340 / for brake disc thickness [mm]: 24 / Weight [kg]: 4,62 / for brake disc diameter [mm]: 46 / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Function: Brake Caliper / Inlet Thread Diameter: 46 / paired article number: FCL694777 / Piston Diameter 1 [mm]: 46 / Packaging length [cm]: 31,3 / Height: 14:9 / Diameter 2 [mm]: 52 / Thread Size 1: M10X1 / Packaging height [cm]: 14,9 / Number of Cylinders: 2 / Distance of mounting bores [mm]: 160 / Manufacturer Part Number: FCL694778 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: FERODO FCL694778 FTE RX529826A0 METZGER 6251148 BUDWEG / Weight: 4,62 / Mounting bores distance [mm]: 160 / Piston Diameter [mm]: 52 / Brand: Ferodo / Outer diameter [mm]: 46 / Packing Type: Box / Type: Brake Caliper / EAN: 4044197827381 / GTIN: 4044197827381 / Brake System: BREMBO / Container Type: Box / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 24 / Packaging width [cm]: 19,7
£109.47
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

ABS 522432 Front Right Brake Caliper Fits Citroën Fiat Peugeot Boxer Ducato
£71.88
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FERODO FCL694777 Brake caliper
£113.09
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BRAKE CALIPER 131-04-556 FOR PEUGEOT BOXER/Platform/Chassis/Van/Bus FIAT 2.2L
£66.09
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
TRW BHS1243E Brake caliper
£151.65
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery