BRAKE CALIPER FCL695245 FOR FORD TRANSIT/TOURNEO/Bus/Platform/Chassis/Van 2.5L

FERODO FCL695245 Brake caliper

BRAKE CALIPER FCL695245 FOR FORD TRANSIT/TOURNEO/Bus/Platform/Chassis/Van 2.5L

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£96.76
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER FCL695245 FOR FORD TRANSIT/TOURNEO/Bus/Platform/Chassis/Van 2.5L

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£96.76
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER FCL695245 FOR FORD TRANSIT/TOURNEO/Bus/Platform/Chassis/Van 2.5L

£100.14
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER FCL695245 FOR FORD TRANSIT/TOURNEO/Bus/Platform/Chassis/Van 2.5L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£100.14
Free Delivery

✅Fits FERODO FCL695245 Brake caliper FCL695245 Disc brake caliper fr ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£101.08
GBP 101.08 / Unit
Free Delivery

Brake calipe FERODO FCL695245 for FORD TRANSIT Van (FA_ _) 2.2 2006-2014

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£102.73
Free Delivery

New Brake Caliper for FORD:TRANSIT Bus,TRANSIT Van,TRANSIT TOURNEO Bus 1434148

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£134.09
Free Delivery
BRAKE CALIPER FCL695245 FOR FORD TRANSIT/TOURNEO/Bus/Platform/Chassis/Van 2.5L

Cheapest offer

Thread Size 1: M10X1 / Net weight [kg]: 4,5 / Packaging height [cm]: 14,2 / Fitting Position: Front Axle Left / Distance of mounting bores [mm]: 204 / Diameter 1 [mm]: 48 / Number of Cylinders: 2 / Manufacturer Part Number: FCL695245 / Reference OE/OEM Number: FORD 1434148 1553794 6C11-2B121-BA 6C112B121BA 6C11-2B121-BB, 6C112B121BB BOSCH 0 204 004 617 0204004617 TEXTAR 38163400, BENDIX 593170 TRW BHV679E BREMBO F 24 146 F24146 FTE, RX4898125A0 NK 2125169 Brake ENGINEERING CA2811 APEC LCA102, GIRLING 7110679 / Mounting bores distance [mm]: 204 / Function: Brake Caliper / Packing Type: Box / Type: Brake Caliper / paired article number: FCL695246 / Brake System: BOSCH / Piston Diameter 1 [mm]: 48 / Container Type: Box / Manufacturer: FERODO / Packaging length [cm]: 28,8 / Packaging width [cm]: 19,5
£96.76
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

ABS 621391 Front Left Brake Caliper Fits Ford Transit Tourneo 1434148
£73.64
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BRAKE CALIPER BHV679E FOR FORD TRANSIT/TOURNEO/Bus/Platform/Chassis/Van 2.4L
£128.42
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery