FERODO RACING BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE FRONT BMW TOYOTA 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 I4 IX SUP

FERODO FCP5055H Brake pad set

FERODO RACING BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE FRONT BMW TOYOTA 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 I4 IX SUP

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£221.95
Free Delivery

Ferodo Racing DS2500 Front Brake Pads BMW G20 G29 G30 G12 G01 Toyota Supra 3.0GR

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£258.72
Free Delivery

✅Fits FERODO FCP5055H Brake pads - professional DS 2500 FCP5055H fit ⭐UK Seller⭐

£295.72
GBP 295.72 / Unit
Free Delivery
FERODO RACING BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE FRONT BMW TOYOTA 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 I4 IX SUP

Cheapest offer

Packaging height [cm]: 10 / WVA Number: 22425 / Thickness 1 [mm]: 20,1 / Quantity per axle: 4 / Height [mm]: 94,7 / Width 1 [mm]: 95,2 / Manufacturer Part Number: FCP5055H / Width [mm]: 126,1 / Test Mark: R90 Homologated / Weight [kg]: 3,871 / Reference Number OEM: APEC PAD2147B, ATE 13.0460-4897.2, ATE 13.0470-4897.2, BENDIX Braking BPD2336, BOSCH 0 986 460 060, BREMBO P 06 099, BREMBO P06099N, DELPHI LP3235, DELPHI LP5066EV, FERODO FDB5055, JURID 573877J, REMSA ATE1344, TEXTAR 2242501, TEXTAR 2242501CP, TEXTAR 2242503, TRW GDB2260, TRW GDB8074, TRW GDB8094, TRW GDB8127, ZIMMERMANN 22425.200.1, ZIMMERMANN 22425.900.1 / Supplementary Article/Suppleme: without accessories / Packing Type: Box / Type: Brake Pad Set, disc brake / Brake System: BREMBO / TradeNumber(s): FCP5055H, 22425 / Length 1 [mm]: 126,42 / Wear Warning Contact: prepared for wear warning indicator / Thickness [mm]: 20,2 / Packaging length [cm]: 21,5 / Reference Number OE: BMW 34116872750, BMW 34116874430, BMW 34116880734, BMW 34116880735, BMW 34116888457, BMW 34116888458, BMW 34116889570 / Packaging width [cm]: 16,5
£221.95
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.