FERODO FDB1497 Brake Pad Set, disc brake for FORD,SEAT,VW

Ferodo FDB1497 Brake Pad Set, disc brake - (set of 4)

FERODO FDB1497 Brake Pad Set, disc brake for FORD,SEAT,VW

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 15 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.97
Delivery from £30.00

FERODO FDB1497 Disc Brake Brake Pad Set Front Fits Ford Galaxy 1 Seat Alhambra

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.99
Free Delivery

Ferodo FDB1497 Brake Pad Set, disc brake - (set of 4)

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£60.38
Free Delivery

FERODO FDB1497 Disc Brake Brake Pad Set Front Fits Ford Galaxy 1 Seat Alhambra

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.99
Free Delivery
FERODO FDB1497 Brake Pad Set, disc brake for FORD,SEAT,VW

Cheapest offer

Number of wear indicators [per: 2 / Packaging height [cm]: 8,382 / WVA Number: 23270 / Length [mm]: 161 / Manufacturer Part Number: FDB1497 / Weight [kg]: 2,3 / Reference Number OEM: A.B.S. 37240, ACDelco AC601781D, APEC braking PAD1184, ATE 13.0460-7153.2, ATE 13046071532, BENDIX 573047, BENDIX 573047B, BENDIX Braking BPD1569, BLUE PRINT ADV184267, BORG & BECK BBP1747, BOSCH 0 986 424 777, BOSCH 0 986 TB2 405, BOSCH 0986424777, Brake ENGINEERING PA1339, BREMBO P 85 061, BREMBO P85061, COMLINE ADB11136, COMLINE CBP11136, DELPHI LP1801, eicher 101440879, FEBI BILSTEIN 16629, FERODO FDB1497, FMSI-VERBAND 7757-D880, GALFER B1.G102-0580.2, GALFER B1G102-05802, GIRLING 6114602, HELLA PAGID T1195, INTERBRAKE DP11497, JAPANPARTS PA-0952MK, JURATEK JCP1497 / Height 2 [mm]: 74 / Supplementary Article/Info 2: with piston clip / Customs tariff number: 87083091 / Brake System: ATE / Product Type: Brake Pad Set, disc brake / TradeNumber(s): FDB1497, 23269, 23270 / Height 1 [mm]: 73 / Manufacturer: FERODO / Wear Warning Contact: incl. wear warning contact / Thickness [mm]: 20,1 / Packaging length [cm]: 20,32 / Inspection Tag: R90 Homologated / Reference Number OE: FORD 1109014, FORD 1133446, FORD 1205696, FORD 1237133, FORD 1947390, FORD 1M2J2K021AA, FORD ME1M2J2K021AB, FORD YM21 K021 BA, FORD YM212K021BA, FORD YM21K021BA, FORD YM2J2K021BA, SEAT 7M3 698 151 A, SEAT 7M3698151A, VW 7M3 698 151 A, VW 7M3698151A / Packaging width [cm]: 11,938
£59.97
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

A.B.S. Brake Pad Set 37240, Disc Brake, for Ford, Seat, VW
£26.92
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
JURID 573047J Brake pad set
£43.99
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fits DELPHI LOCKHEED HAMULCE LP1801 HAM PADS. FRONT 2.5 TDI,2.8 VR6 L ⭐UK Stock⭐
£32.16
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Brake pads 6000327 KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE for VW SEAT FORD
£31.35
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brake pads 0 986 424 777 BOSCH for VW FORD SEAT
£41.39
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00