FERODO FDB1766 Brake pad set

Ferodo FDB1766 Brake Pad Set, disc brake

Used Offers from

FERODO FDB1766 Brake pad set

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£19.99
Delivery from £8.45

Ferodo Rear Premier Brake Pads FDB1766 PEUGEOT 508 2.2 HDI SAAB 9-3 VECTRA C MK2

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.64
Free Delivery

Rear Ferodo Premier Brake Pads FDB1766

Cheapest Total Price
£21.64
Free Delivery

Ferodo FDB1766 Brake Pad Set, disc brake

Cheapest Total Price
£21.64
Free Delivery

FERODO Brake Pads FDB1766 Citroen C5 Sedan (2008->) 1.6 - 115Kw 154Hp 16V

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.88
Delivery from £13.64

Brake pads FDB1766 FERODO for JAGUAR CITROËN RENAULT SAAB OPEL CADILLAC DAIMLER

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.35
Delivery from £12.00

Brake pads FDB1766 FERODO for JAGUAR CITROËN RENAULT SAAB OPEL CADILLAC DAIMLER

Will usually delivered within 6 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.60
Free Delivery

FERODO FDB1766 Brake Pad Set, disc brake for CADILLAC,CHEVROLET,CITRO?N,DAIMLER,

Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.74
Delivery from £19.00

Brake Pad Set, disc brake FERODO FDB1766

Will usually delivered within 12 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.57
Delivery from £16.79
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Similar products

ATE 13.0460-7278.2 Brake pad set
Free Delivery
FERODO FWI455 Brake pad wear sensor
£11.49
Go to shop
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
ATE 13.0460-7194.2 Brake pad set
Free Delivery
BOSCH 0 986 494 528 Brake pad set
£22.16
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FERODO FDB1766 Brake pad set

Cheapest offer

Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info: without accessories; Width [mm]: 123,1; Height: 52; Thickness: 16,5; Quantity per axle: 1, 4; WVA Number: 24137; Test Mark: R90 Homologated; Wear Warning Contact: not prepared for wear warning indicator; Weight [kg]: 1,01; Packing Type: Box; Number of springs: 2; Packaging length [cm]: 14,986; Packaging width [cm]: 10,668; Packaging height [cm]: 4,572; Quantity Unit: Axle Set; Product line: PREMIER ECO FRICTION; Brake System: ATE / TEVES / CONTINENTAL; Fitting Position: Rear Axle; for brake disc diameter [mm]: 290, 326, 300, 278, 292; Paired product: DDF1703C, DDF1288C, DDF1289C; Vehicle Equipment: for vehicles with electric parking brake; Construction Year to: 12/2008, 04/2004, 12/2007; Vehicle Identification Number (VIN) to: B32752, 41096248, 48091178, R47153, V90865; Construction Year from: 02/2006, 08/2007; Braking System: for vehicles with a standard brake system; Vehicle Identification Number (VIN) from: G49701, N52048
£19.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk