Ferodo Fdb2015sg Off-road Sintered Brake Pads Silver

Cheapest Total Price
13-15 working days
£17.49
Delivery from £6.99

Fits FERODO FDB2015SG Brake Pad Set, disc brake OE REPLACEMENT

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.94
GBP 29.94 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits FERODO FDB2015SG Brake Pad Set, disc brake DE stock

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.11
GBP 30.11 / Unit
Free Delivery

✅Fits FERODO FDB2015SG Brake pads FDB2015SG sinter, intended use of ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.67
GBP 30.67 / Unit
Free Delivery

2x ✅Fits FERODO FDB2015SG Brake pads FDB2015SG sinter, intended use ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.17
GBP 26.59 / Unit
Free Delivery
Ferodo Fdb2015sg Off-road Sintered Brake Pads Silver

Cheapest offer

Unleash the ultimate stopping power and conquer the most demanding terrains with the FERODO FDB2015SG Off-Road Sintered Brake Pads. Engineered for riders who refuse to compromise on performance, these brake pads are the definitive upgrade for your motocross, enduro, or ATV machine. Drawing on a rich heritage of racing innovation, Ferodo has crafted the SG (Sintered Grip) series to provide unparalleled braking control and durability in the harshest conditions imaginable.Experience a new level of confidence as you navigate treacherous trails, muddy ruts, and high-speed tracks. The FDB2015SG pads deliver an exceptionally high and consistent friction level, translating to immediate and powerful braking response right from the first pull of the lever. This predictable and potent performance allows you to brake later and harder, giving you a crucial competitive edge and enhanced safety margin.One of the standout features of the Ferodo SG series is its remarkable performance in wet, muddy, an
£17.49
13-15 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Ferodo Fdb2015sg Off-road Sintered Brake Pads Silver
£17.49
Go to shop
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99