FERODO RACING FDB2042XRAC Brake pad set

Ferodo Fdb2042xrac Sintered Brake Pads Clear

Used Offers from

FERODO RACING FDB2042XRAC Brake pad set

Cheapest Total Price
4-5 Werktage
£36.49
Delivery from £8.45

Fits FERODO FDB2042XRAC Brake pads FDB2042XRAC sinter, intended use ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.64
GBP 52.64 / Unit
Free Delivery

✅Fits FERODO FDB2042XRAC Brake pads FDB2042XRAC sinter, intended us ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.43
GBP 53.43 / Unit
Free Delivery

FERODO FDB2042 Sinter Grip ZRAC Compound Pad / FA244 / VD262 / DB2670 - FDB2042X

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.68
Free Delivery

2x ✅Fits FERODO FDB2042XRAC Brake pads FDB2042XRAC sinter, intended ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.67
GBP 49.84 / Unit
Free Delivery

4x ✅Fits FERODO FDB2042XRAC Brake pads FDB2042XRAC sinter, intended ⭐UK Seller⭐

£191.66
GBP 47.92 / Unit
Free Delivery

FERODO RACING FDB2042XRAC Brake pad set

Cheapest offer

Width [mm]: 55,2; Thickness: 8,8; Version: XR with Array Cool.; Length [mm]: 75,2; Packing Type: Box; Tuning: 1; Fitting Position: Front Axle, Front Axle Left
£36.49
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk