Ferodo Fdb2073p Platinum Road Semi-sintered Brake Pads Silver

FERODO FDB2073P Brake pad set

Ferodo Fdb2073p Platinum Road Semi-sintered Brake Pads Silver

Cheapest Total Price
19-21 working days
£19.99
Delivery from £6.99

FERODO FDB2073 Platinum Compound Pad / FA261 / VD165/2

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.99
Free Delivery

Fits FERODO FDB2073P Brake Pad Set, disc brake OE REPLACEMENT

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.15
GBP 29.15 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits FERODO FDB2073P Brake Pad Set, disc brake DE stock

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.31
GBP 29.31 / Unit
Free Delivery

✅Fits FERODO FDB2073P Brake pads FDB2073P platinum, intended use ro ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.87
GBP 29.87 / Unit
Free Delivery

FERODO FDB2073 Platinum Compound Pad / FA261 / VD165/2 - FDB2073P

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.88
Free Delivery

BRAKE PADS FRONT/REAR INTENDED USE ROUTE MATERIAL PLATINUM-P 1156X41X8MM FITS

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.30
Free Delivery

4x ✅Fits FERODO FDB2073P Brake pads FDB2073P platinum, intended use ⭐UK Seller⭐

£97.40
GBP 24.35 / Unit
Free Delivery
Ferodo Fdb2073p Platinum Road Semi-sintered Brake Pads Silver

Cheapest offer

Unleash superior braking performance and unmatched control on every ride with the FERODO FDB2073P Platinum Road Semi-Sintered Brake Pads. Engineered for the discerning road rider who demands more than stock performance, these brake pads represent the pinnacle of Ferodo´s road-focused technology, delivering a perfect balance of power, feel, and durability.Experience a transformation in your motorcycle´s braking system. The FDB2073P pads are designed to provide exceptional stopping power from the very first application, giving you the confidence to handle any situation on the road. What truly sets the Platinum series apart is its superb feedback and progressive feel. This allows for precise modulation, enabling you to apply just the right amount of pressure for smooth, predictable, and controlled deceleration. Whether you´re navigating tight city traffic or carving through winding country roads, you'll appreciate the linear response that eliminates surprises and connects you directly to
£19.99
19-21 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

2 Pairs Front Brake Pads TRW SINT ROAD & TRACK MCB 704 Honda 800 VFR 98-05
£26.33
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.80