Brake Pad Set, disc brake FERODO FDB381EF for Suzuki RM 65 2003-2003

FERODO FDB381EF Brake pad set

Brake Pad Set, disc brake FERODO FDB381EF for Suzuki RM 65 2003-2003

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 12 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.46
Free Delivery

2x ✅Fits FERODO FDB381EF Brake pads FDB381EF eco friction, intended ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.82
GBP 13.41 / Unit
Free Delivery

4x ✅Fits FERODO FDB381EF Brake pads FDB381EF eco friction, intended ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.85
GBP 11.71 / Unit
Free Delivery
Brake Pad Set, disc brake FERODO FDB381EF for Suzuki RM 65 2003-2003

Cheapest offer

Fitting position: Front,Rear / Manufacturer Part Number: FDB381EF / EAN code: 4044197910014 / Material: Eco friction / Replacement part numbers: AMAZON (ASIN) B06XZJS28R, AMAZON (ASIN) B07F9SF6RP / Reference OE/OEM Number: HONDA 06455 KSE 006, KAWASAKI 43082 0043, KAWASAKI 43082 1066, KAWASAKI 43082 1082, KAWASAKI 43082 1205, KAWASAKI 43082 1241, KAWASAKI K43082 1241 / Composition code: EF / Name: Brake pads / Thickness: 7.3 mm / Length: 46.0 mm / Model: Suzuki RM, Kawasaki KX, Honda ATC, Yamaha YFS (Blaster), Suzuki LT, Kawasaki KXF, Kawasaki KXT, Kawasaki KSF, Honda TRX, Husqvarna WR, Yamaha YFM, Suzuki LT-Z, Kawasaki KEF, Yamaha YFZ, Kawasaki KVF, Arctic Cat DVX, Kawasaki KFX, Kymco MXU / Height: 45.0 mm / Item location / sent from: POLAND / Intended use: Road-small motorcycle,Scooters / Country of Origin: Belgium
£26.46
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Ferodo FDB381 Eco-Friction Pad (FA84 VD128 DB2070)
£15.36
Compare 24 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £10.24
Front Brake Pads Ferodo FDB381EF Yamaha YFM 660 Ducks Unlimited Ed.
£15.36
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £10.24
Front Brake Pads Ferodo FDB381EF Honda TRX 300 EX FourTrax 1993-2008
£15.36
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £10.24
Front Brake Pads Ferodo FDB381EF Honda TRX 250 X 2009 2010 2011
£15.36
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £10.24
Front Brake Pads Ferodo FDB381EF Honda TRX 250 EX 2001-2008
£15.36
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £10.24