FERODO FDB4983 Disc Brake Brake Pad Set Front Fits Hyundai Santa FE 4 Kia

FERODO FDB4983 Brake pad set

FERODO FDB4983 Disc Brake Brake Pad Set Front Fits Hyundai Santa FE 4 Kia

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.99
Free Delivery

FERODO FDB4983 Disc Brake Brake Pad Set Front Fits Hyundai Santa FE 4 Kia

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.99
Free Delivery

FERODO Brake Pads FDB4983 For Hyundai Santa fe 2018- 2.2 147kW 199HP 320mm Disc

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.49
Delivery from £13.58

Front Brake Pad Set FERODO For HYUNDAI SANTA FÉ IV KIA 2.0 2.2 2.4

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.30
Delivery from £43.68

2x ✅Fits FERODO FDB4983 Brake Pad Set, disc brake FDB4983 Brake pads ⭐UK Seller⭐

£130.99
GBP 65.50 / Unit
Free Delivery
FERODO FDB4983 Disc Brake Brake Pad Set Front Fits Hyundai Santa FE 4 Kia

Cheapest offer

Packaging width: 12.2 cm / Fitting Position: Front Axle / Category: Braking System / Packaging length: 20.6 cm / UPC: 4060426062415 / Test Mark: R90 Homologated / MPN: FDB4983 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 26089401436 / Number of wear indicators: 2 / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Quantity per packing unit: 4 / OEM Numbers: 58101S1A70,58101C5A00,58101C5A70,S58101C5A70,22378,22379 / Number in Pack: 4 / Height: 58.8 mm / Width: 152.3 mm / Performance Part: Yes / WVA Number: 22379 / Quantity per axle: 4 / Manufacturer Part Number: FDB4983 / Material: Steel / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Fits FERODO FDB4983 Brake Pad Set disc brake DE stock / Reference OE/OEM Number: 58101S1A70--HYUNDAI,58101C5A00--KIA,58101C5A70--KIA / Weight: 2.298 kg / Number of clips: 4 / Thickness: 17 mm / Packaging height: 7.8 cm / Brand: Ferodo / Type: Disc Brake Brake Pad Set / Interchange Part Number: 2237801--TEXTAR,0 986 494 827--BOSCH,8DB 355 024-901--HELLA / EAN: 4060426062415 / GTIN: 4060426062415 / Brake System: Mando / Additional description: PREMIER / Wear Warning Contact: with acoustic wear warning / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info: with accessories
£40.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Original A.B.S. Brake Pad Set Disc Brake 35108 for Hyundai KIA
£28.11
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ZIMMERMANN 22378.170.2 Brake pad set
Delivery from £12.00
ATE 13.0470-5681.2 Brake pad set
Delivery from £12.00
Brake pads Front Axle B111531 DENCKERMANN for KIA HYUNDAI
£22.02
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00