FERODO FSB4012 Brake Shoe Set Rear Fits Peugeot 206+ 206 Hatchback CC SW Saloon

FERODO FSB4012 Brake Shoe Set

FERODO FSB4012 Brake Shoe Set Rear Fits Peugeot 206+ 206 Hatchback CC SW Saloon

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.99
Free Delivery

FERODO FSB4012 Brake Shoe Set Rear Fits Peugeot 206+ 206 Hatchback CC SW Saloon

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.99
Free Delivery

FERODO FSB4012 Brake Shoe Set for PEUGEOT

Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.42
Delivery from £19.00

FERODO Rear Brake Shoes For PEUGEOT 106 206 206+ 1.1 1.4 1.6 54 136 CV

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.38
Delivery from £43.67
FERODO FSB4012 Brake Shoe Set Rear Fits Peugeot 206+ 206 Hatchback CC SW Saloon

Cheapest offer

Packaging width: 12.8 cm / Fitting Position: Rear Axle / Category: Braking System / ProductImageZoomGUID: COYAAOSwHghc0UQ5 / Packaging length: 20.2 cm / Test Mark: E1 90R 011147/024 / MPN: FSB4012 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 249583794 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Inner brake drum diameter: 203 mm / Quantity per packing unit: 4 / OEM Numbers: 4241L5 / Width: 39 mm / Notes: Sizes: W:39mm, Inner Brake Drum Dia.: 203mm / Part Type: Brake Shoe Set / Manufacturer Part Number: FSB4012 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Ferodo FSB4012 Brake Shoe Set / Reference OE/OEM Number: 4241L5--PEUGEOT / Weight: 1.49 kg / Packaging height: 8.6 cm / Brand: Ferodo / Type: Brake Shoe Set / Interchange Part Number: GF-0613AF--JAPANPARTS,NS4002--National,JBS1001--JURATEK / EAN: 4044197440054 / Brake System: TRW / Additional description: PREMIER
£31.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

BOSCH 0204114605 Brake Shoe Set Rear Fits Citroën Xsara Peugeot 206 206+
£71.34
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Textar 91061800 Brake Shoe Set
£32.40
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAXGEAR 19-3474 Brake Shoe Set
£17.98
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Brake shoe se for BOSCH 986 487 672 for PEUGEOT 206 Van 1.4 2001-2009
£36.94
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Febi Bilstein 170728 Brake Shoe Set
£24.30
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery