FERODO FSB447 Brake Shoe Set Rear Fits BMW 3 Coupe Convertible Compact Touring

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.99
Free Delivery

Brake shoes FSB447 FERODO for BMW 3 3 Coupe 3 Convertible 3 Compact 3 Touring

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.28
Free Delivery

FERODO FSB447 Brake Shoe Set for BMW

Will usually delivered within 10 - 29 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.73
Delivery from £19.00

Brake shoes FSB447 FERODO for BMW 3 3 Coupe 3 Convertible 3 Compact 3 Touring

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.21
Delivery from £12.00

FERODO FSB447 Brake Shoe Set Rear Fits BMW 3 Coupe Convertible Compact Touring

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.99
Free Delivery

✅Fits FERODO FSB447 Brake shoe set FSB447 Brake shoe fits: BMW 3 (E3 ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.57
GBP 50.57 / Unit
Free Delivery

Brake shoe se FERODO FSB447 for BMW 3 (E36) 1.7 1995-1998

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.20
Free Delivery

BRAKE SHOE SET FSB447 FOR BMW 3/E6/Compact/Convertible M41D17 1.7L M43B18 1.8L

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.30
Free Delivery

BRAKE SHOE SET FSB447 FOR BMW 3/E6/Compact/Convertible M41D17 1.7L M43B18 1.8L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.26
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
FERODO FSB447 Brake Shoe Set Rear Fits BMW 3 Coupe Convertible Compact Touring

Cheapest offer

Packaging width: 19.4 cm / Fitting Position: Rear Axle / Category: Braking System / ProductImageZoomGUID: hYYAAOSwLqRc0UCq / Packaging length: 22.2 cm / Test Mark: E190R01440/095 / MPN: FSB447 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 249592758 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Inner brake drum diameter: 229 mm / Quantity per packing unit: 4 / OEM Numbers: FSB478 / Width: 42 mm / Notes: DESCRIPTION: Brake Shoe Sets / Part Type: Brake Shoe Set / Manufacturer Part Number: FSB447 / ProductTitle: Ferodo FSB447 Brake Shoe Set / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 31211160504--BMW,34 21 1 160 504--BMW,34211160504--BMW / Weight: 1.973 kg / Thickness: 5 mm / Packaging height: 8.8 cm / Brand: Ferodo / Type: Brake Shoe Set / Interchange Part Number: GF-0100AF--JAPANPARTS,VBS506--MOTAQUIP,NS4076--National / EAN: 5016687036404 / Brake System: TRW / Additional description: PREMIER / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info: with accessories
£31.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Fits FERODO FSB447 Brake shoe set DE stock
£50.79
GBP 50.79 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
A.B.S. 8894 Brake Shoe Set
£27.18
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fits FERODO FSB447 Brake shoe set OE REPLACEMENT
£50.52
GBP 50.52 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BREMBO S 06 506 Brake Shoe Set
£27.77
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00