FERODO FSB477 Brake Shoe Set Rear Fits Fiat Brava Marea Weekend Punto Lancia

FERODO FSB477 Brake Shoe Set

FERODO FSB477 Brake Shoe Set Rear Fits Fiat Brava Marea Weekend Punto Lancia

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.99
Free Delivery

FERODO FSB477 Brake Shoe Set for FIAT,LANCIA

Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.34
Delivery from £19.00

FERODO FSB477 Brake Shoe Set Rear Fits Fiat Brava Marea Weekend Punto Lancia

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.99
Free Delivery

Ferodo Rear Brake Shoes For FIAT Brava Bravo Marea Weekend 1.2 1.4 1.6

Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.00
Delivery from £43.67

New Brake Shoe Set for FIAT LANCIA:Y,Y10,BRAVA,MAREA,PALIO 9945975 9947773

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.99
Free Delivery
FERODO FSB477 Brake Shoe Set Rear Fits Fiat Brava Marea Weekend Punto Lancia

Cheapest offer

Packaging width: 13 cm / Fitting Position: Rear Axle / Category: Braking System / ProductImageZoomGUID: wqsAAOSwTMtisePD / Packaging length: 20.2 cm / Test Mark: E190R01440/069 / MPN: FSB477 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 249501737 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Inner brake drum diameter: 180 mm / Quantity per packing unit: 4 / OEM Numbers: 0005890500,71732685,71738378,77362297,9945975,9947773 / Width: 32 mm / Notes: DESCRIPTION: Brake Shoe Sets / Part Type: Brake Shoe Set / Manufacturer Part Number: FSB477 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Ferodo FSB477 Brake Shoe Set / Reference OE/OEM Number: 0005890500--FIAT,71732685--FIAT,71738378--FIAT / Weight: 1.23 kg / Thickness: 4.5 mm / Packaging height: 8.4 cm / Brand: Ferodo / Type: Brake Shoe Set / Interchange Part Number: 562582--VALEO,SHU508--APEC / EAN: 5016687089103 / Brake System: AP LOCKHEED / Additional description: PREMIER
£24.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

A.B.S. 8939 Brake Shoe Set
£25.00
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Brake shoe se FERODO FSB477 for LANCIA Y (840_) 1.1 1995-2003
£45.30
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
DENCKERMANN B120050 Brake Shoe Set
£20.71
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
ABE C0F006ABE Brake Shoe Set
£17.62
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
BREMBO S 23 513 Brake Shoe Set
£24.41
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00