FERODO FSB566 Brake Shoe Set Rear Fits Chevrolet Matiz Spark Daewoo Matiz Proton

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.99
Free Delivery

FERODO FSB566 Brake Shoe Set Rear Fits Chevrolet Matiz Spark Daewoo Matiz Proton

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.99
Free Delivery

FERODO FSB566 Brake Shoe Set for CHEVROLET,DAEWOO,PROTON

Will usually delivered within 12 - 29 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.92
Delivery from £19.00

FERODO Rear Brake Shoes For Chevrolet Matiz Spark 0.8 1.0 1.2

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.38
Delivery from £43.67
FERODO FSB566 Brake Shoe Set Rear Fits Chevrolet Matiz Spark Daewoo Matiz Proton

Cheapest offer

Packaging width: 12.8 cm / Fitting Position: Rear Axle / Category: Braking System / ProductImageZoomGUID: ImcAAOSw23Fc0VCb / Packaging length: 20.2 cm / Test Mark: E890R01031/001 / MPN: FSB566 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 249126028 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Inner brake drum diameter: 180 mm / Quantity per packing unit: 4 / OEM Numbers: 5320070810,5320070810000,96268079,96446177,96446178 / Width: 31 mm / Notes: DESCRIPTION: Brake Shoe Sets / Part Type: Brake Shoe Set / Manufacturer Part Number: FSB566 / ProductTitle: Ferodo FSB566 Brake Shoe Set / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: PW895284--PROTON,PZ351645--PROTON / Weight: 1.056 kg / Packaging height: 8.6 cm / Brand: Ferodo / Type: Brake Shoe Set / Interchange Part Number: 83054000--TEXTAR,84054000--TEXTAR,91054000--TEXTAR / EAN: 5016687071306 / Additional description: PREMIER / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info: with accessories
£25.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Quinton Hazell BS1056 Brake Shoes
£21.65
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAXGEAR 19-3573 Brake shoe adjuster
£24.71
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brake shoes Rear Axle 55-W0-001 ASHIKA for CHEVROLET DAEWOO
£22.74
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BRAKE SHOE SET FOR CHEVROLET MATIZ SPARK/LITE DAEWOO MATIZ LBF/LQ2 0.8L 3cyl
£25.91
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00