FERODO FSB632 Brake Shoe Set Rear Fits Opel Agila A Suzuki Wagon R+ Vauxhall

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.99
Free Delivery

FERODO FSB632 Brake Shoe Set Rear Fits Opel Agila A Suzuki Wagon R+ Vauxhall

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.99
Free Delivery

FERODO FSB632 Brake Shoe Set for OPEL,SUZUKI,VAUXHALL

Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.44
Delivery from £19.00

FERODO Rear Brake Shoes For Opel Agila & Suzuki With MPN FSB632

Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.91
Delivery from £43.67
FERODO FSB632 Brake Shoe Set Rear Fits Opel Agila A Suzuki Wagon R+ Vauxhall

Cheapest offer

Packaging width: 12.4 cm / Fitting Position: Rear Axle / Category: Braking System / ProductImageZoomGUID: GpMAAOSwIb9hZyk2 / Packaging length: 21.4 cm / Test Mark: E190R01440/165 / MPN: FSB632 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 249031482 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Inner brake drum diameter: 180 mm / Quantity per packing unit: 4 / OEM Numbers: 9012698,9014425,9014843,9209090,9212698,9214834,93173149 / Width: 26 mm / Notes: DESCRIPTION: Brake Shoe Sets / Part Type: Brake Shoe Set / Manufacturer Part Number: FSB632 / ProductTitle: Ferodo FSB632 Brake Shoe Set / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 9214834--OPEL,93173149--OPEL,5320076G40--SUZUKI / Weight: 1.06 kg / Packaging height: 7.4 cm / Brand: Ferodo / Type: Brake Shoe Set / Interchange Part Number: 8DB 355 002-451--HELLA,562783--VALEO,BSH1110--APEC / EAN: 5016687090703 / Brake System: GM / Additional description: PREMIER
£24.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

BOSCH 0 986 487 576 Brake Shoe Set
£25.43
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ATE 03.0137-0399.2 Brake Shoe Set
Free Delivery
TEXTAR 91058000 Brake Shoe Set
£29.25
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
BRAKE SHOE SET 550400 FOR OPEL Z 10 XE 1.0L 3cyl AGILAZ 12 XEP 1.2L 4cyl AGILA
£26.25
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00