FERODO RACING FDS1667 Brake pad set

Ferodo Racing Brake Pad Set FDS1667 – Disc Brake – Fits Abarth, Alfa Romeo, Renault

Used Offers from

FERODO RACING FDS1667 Brake pad set

Cheapest Total Price
4-5 Werktage
£148.99
Delivery from £8.45

✅Fits FERODO FDS1667 Brake Pad Set, disc brake Performance FDS1667 F ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£158.86
GBP 158.86 / Unit
Free Delivery

Brake pads FDS1667 FERODO RACING for ABARTH ALFA ROMEO RENAULT

Will usually delivered within 1 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£166.22
Free Delivery

Brake Pad Set, disc brake FERODO FDS1667 ABARTH PUNTO EVO 1.4 2009-2012

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£176.45
Free Delivery

Brake pads FDS1667 FERODO RACING for ABARTH ALFA ROMEO RENAULT

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£240.36
Delivery from £12.00

2x ✅Fits FERODO FDS1667 Brake Pad Set, disc brake Performance FDS166 ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£305.24
GBP 152.62 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

FERODO RACING FDB2005EF Brake pad set
£12.99
Compare 714 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
FERODO RACING FCP4830H Brake pad set
£217.95
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ferodo Fdb2042xrac Sintered Brake Pads Clear
£36.49
Compare 6 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
FERODO RACING FDS845 Brake pad set
£112.99
Compare 6 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
FERODO RACING FDS1667 Brake pad set

Cheapest offer

Width 1 [mm]: 70,7; Thickness 1 [mm]: 15,5; Test Mark: R90 Homologated; Version: High performance roa; Weight [kg]: 1,86; Packing Type: Box; Length 1 [mm]: 124,8; Tuning: 1; Fitting Position: Front Axle; for brake disc diameter [mm]: 340, 312
£148.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk