Brake pads Ferodo Racing DS2500 FRP3067H

Ferodo Racing Brake Pads DS2500 FRP3067H

Brake pads Ferodo Racing DS2500 FRP3067H

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£233.99
Free Delivery

Brake pads Ferodo Racing DS2500 FRP3067H

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£235.95
Free Delivery

Brake pads Ferodo Racing DS2500 FRP3067H

In stock
£251.90
Free Delivery

Brake pads FRP3067H FERODO RACING

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£285.52
Free Delivery

Ferodo DS2500 Front Performance Brake Pads FRP3067H For Honda Civic Type R FK2

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£288.60
Free Delivery

✅Fits FERODO FRP3067H Brake pads - professional DS 2500 Front FRP306 ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£327.27
GBP 327.27 / Unit
Free Delivery

FERODO FRP3067H DS2500 PADS ( MDB1859 )

Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£405.87
Free Delivery

Brake pads FRP3067H FERODO RACING

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£414.08
Delivery from £12.00

Brake pads Ferodo Racing DS2500 FRP3067H

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£441.46
Delivery from £25.00
Brake pads Ferodo Racing DS2500 FRP3067H

Cheapest offer

DS2500 is amongst the foremost high performance track day pads in the business. It is also suitable for some light duty front and many rear pure race applications. It offers excellent refinement for such a high performance pad. The main characteristics of DS2500 are: Track day & light race use for all vehicle types Road style refinement but with race material ability to withstand heat with respect to life and µ Average friction coefficient of 0.42 over working temperature range of 20°-500°C - not street legal - only for Racing purpose
£233.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Ferodo Racing Brake Pads DS2500 FCP1561H
£140.95
Compare 51 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FERODO RACING FDB2005EF Brake pad set
£14.99
Compare 382 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brake pads FRP216W FERODO RACING
£235.92
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery