FERODO RACING FRP3133H Brake pad set

Ferodo Racing DS2500 Front Brake Pads FRP3133H (Please check brake pad shape)

Used Offers from

FERODO RACING FRP3133H Brake pad set

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£311.99
Delivery from £8.45

Brake pads FRP3133H FERODO RACING for MERCEDES-BENZ CLS C-CLASS Coupe SL E-CLASS

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£313.14
Free Delivery

✅Fits FERODO FRP3133H Brake pads - professional DS 2500 Front FRP313 ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£344.22
GBP 344.22 / Unit
Free Delivery

Brake pads Ferodo Racing DS2500 FRP3133H

In stock
£424.05
Free Delivery

Brake pads FRP3133H FERODO RACING for MERCEDES-BENZ CLS C-CLASS Coupe SL E-CLASS

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£454.32
Delivery from £12.00

Brake pads Ferodo Racing DS2500 FRP3133H

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£464.86
Delivery from £25.00

Similar products

Ferodo Racing DS2500 Rear Pads for Tesla Model S P90D AWD 2016-onwards FCP1348H
£212.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Ferodo Racing DS2500 Front Pads for Ferrari 360 Modena 1999-2005 - FCP1348H
£212.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Ferodo Racing DS2500 Rear Pads for Tesla Model S P85D AWD 2014-2016 - FCP1348H
£212.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Ferodo Racing DS2500 Front Pads for Peugeot 406 3.0 Coupe V6 24V 1997-onwards
£212.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Ferodo Racing DS2500 Rear Pads for Tesla Model S P85 2012-2016 - FCP1348H
£212.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
FERODO RACING FRP3133H Brake pad set

Cheapest offer

Width 1 [mm]: 92,9; Thickness 1 [mm]: 16,5; Version: Track day use; Weight [kg]: 3,95; Packing Type: Box; Length 1 [mm]: 189,8; Tuning: 1; Fitting Position: Front Axle; for brake disc diameter [mm]: 360, 390; Vehicle Equipment: for vehicles without sports package; Special Purpose Vehicle: not for armoured vehicles; Vehicle Identification Number (VIN) from: F134505, 134505, A000101; for special equipment code: P99, P98, 50402587;50402593, B06, B07;U70, 504025 87;504025 93, B06;044, 50402587 93, U70;U69, U70, U69; Construction Year from: 12/2006; Braking System: for vehicles without ceramic brakes
£311.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk