FERODO RACING BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE REAR ALFA ROMEO AUTO UNION BMW DAF GLAS

FERODO RACING FCP3H Brake pad set

Used Offers from

FERODO RACING BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE REAR ALFA ROMEO AUTO UNION BMW DAF GLAS

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£101.95
Free Delivery

FERODO RACING FCP3H Brake pad set

4-5 Werktage
£101.99
Delivery from £8.45

Brake pads FCP3H FERODO RACING for ALFA ROMEO BMW VW PORSCHE VOLVO SAAB NISSAN

Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£102.21
Free Delivery

Brake pads FCP3H FERODO RACING for ALFA ROMEO BMW VW PORSCHE VOLVO SAAB NISSAN

Will usually delivered within 1 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£135.08
Delivery from £12.00

FERODO RACING BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE REAR ALFA ROMEO AUTO UNION BMW DAF GLAS

Cheapest offer

Thickness 1 [mm]: 14,5 / Width 1 [mm]: 53,5 / Manufacturer Part Number: FCP3H / UPC: 5016687204278 / MPN: FCP3H / eBay Product ID (ePID): 22058654739 / Weight [kg]: 0,65 / Reference OE/OEM Number: ALFA ROMEO 75, 90, GTV, RZ, SZ; BMW 5 (E12), 6 (E24); SAAB 900 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Weight: 0.66 / Brand: Ferodo / Packing Type: Box / Type: Brake Pad Set, disc brake / EAN: 5016687204278 / GTIN: 5016687204278 / Version: Track day use / TradeNumber(s): FCP3H / Length 1 [mm]: 55,7 / Height: 53.5,55.7 mm / Vehicle Identification Number (VIN): 1 Year / Width: 55.7 mm / Performance Part: Yes
£101.95
ebay.co.uk