FERODO RACING FDS1463 Brake pad set

Used Offers from

FERODO RACING FDS1463 Brake pad set

Cheapest Total Price
4-5 Werktage
£171.99
Delivery from £8.45

Brake pads FDS1463 FERODO RACING for AUDI VW FORD SEAT SKODA

Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£192.45
Free Delivery

Brake Pad Set, disc brake FERODO FDS1463 VW VENTO (1H2) 2 1991-1998

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£207.07
Free Delivery

Brake pads FDS1463 FERODO RACING for AUDI VW FORD SEAT SKODA

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£277.18
Delivery from £12.00

FERODO RACING FDS1463 Brake pad set

Cheapest offer

Width 1 [mm]: 74; Thickness 1 [mm]: 19,6; Test Mark: R90 Homologated; Version: High performance roa; Weight [kg]: 2,35; Packing Type: Box; Length 1 [mm]: 156,5; Packaging length [cm]: 20,5; Packaging width [cm]: 12,5; Packaging height [cm]: 8; Tuning: 1; Fitting Position: Front Axle, Rear Axle; Construction Year from: 10/1993, 05/1996, 04/2000, 08/1997, 07/1999, 08/2000, 05/2001; Rim Hole Number: 5; Vehicle Identification Number (VIN) from: 1S400001, 1HSW560001, 8L-Y-000001>>, 9C-Y-600001, 8LY000001, SW560001, 7M_2_500001, 7M2500001, 7M_1_070001; Vehicle configuration line / variant: GT/GTi; Braking/Drive Dynamics: for vehicles with ABS; for PR number: 1LN, 1LH, 1LB, F0X, F4E, F4G, F4J, F4X, F5F, 1LJ, 1LE, 1ZD, D3E, M3L, MF7, ML1, 1ZC, 1ZE, 1ZH, 1LD, 1LT, 1LV, 1LS, 1ZM, 1ZP, 1ZQ, 1ZN; Rim Size [inch]: 15; Vehicle Identification Number (VIN) to: 8DV054061, 7M1070000, 8DX199999, 8DV046501, 8D-X-199999, >>8L-X-200000, 7M1530756, 3B_X_491580, 3B_X_600000, 3BX600000, 3BY000000, 9C-X-699000,
£171.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk