Brake pads FDS96 FERODO RACING for LADA 1200-1600 1200-1500 Estate TOSCANA RIVA

FERODO RACING FDS96 Brake pad set

Used Offers from

Brake pads FDS96 FERODO RACING for LADA 1200-1600 1200-1500 Estate TOSCANA RIVA

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£100.74
Free Delivery

✅Fits FERODO FDS96 Brake Pad Set, disc brake Performance FDS96 Front ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£110.48
GBP 110.48 / Unit
Free Delivery

FERODO RACING FDS96 Brake pad set

4-5 Werktage
£110.99
Delivery from £8.45

Brake Pad Set, disc brake FERODO FDS96 LADA 1200-1600 1.2 1970-1986

Will usually delivered within 12 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£125.44
Free Delivery

Brake pads FDS96 FERODO RACING for LADA 1200-1600 1200-1500 Estate TOSCANA RIVA

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£132.97
Delivery from £12.00

Brake pads FDS96 FERODO RACING for LADA 1200-1600 1200-1500 Estate TOSCANA RIVA

Cheapest offer

Type: Brake Pad / Version: High performance roa / Width 1: 84 / Test marking: R90 Homologated / Manufacturer Part Number: FDS96 / Height 1: 60 / Weight: 1.1 / Item Width: 84 / Thickness/Strength 1: 15.9
£100.74
ebay.co.uk