Ferplast Plastic Pet Bed for Cats and Toy Dogs 49 x 36 x 17cm, Lilac

Ferplast Siesta Deluxe Dog Bed - Pink - Size 2

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 days
£11.29
Delivery from £3.49

Ferplast Plastic Pet Bed for Cats and Toy Dogs 49 x 36 x 17cm, Lilac

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£11.29
Delivery from £4.49

Ferplast Siesta Deluxe 2 Pink 49X36X17.5Cm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£11.29
Delivery from £6.00

Ferplast Siesta Deluxe 2 Plastic Dog Bed (49 x 36 x 17.5cm) (Pink)

In stock
£16.83
Free Delivery
Ferplast Plastic Pet Bed for Cats and Toy Dogs 49 x 36 x 17cm, Lilac

Cheapest offer

CHOOSE THE RIGHT SIZE - External dimensions 49 x 36 x 17.5 cm; internal useful area approx. 43 x 28 cm. Suitable for cats, puppies and toy dogs. IDEAL FOR SMALL PETS - Designed for cats, puppies and toy dogs such as Chihuahuas, Yorkshire Terriers and Miniature Pinschers, it offers a cosy space to rest and relax comfortably. QUICK CLEANING, A TIDIER HOME - The sturdy plastic body does not easily absorb moisture or dirt and wipes clean in moments. A practical choice for a more hygienic pet area. MORE FRESHNESS AND DAILY COMFORT - The ventilated base encourages air circulation under the bed, helping create a cooler, drier resting surface, especially in warmer months. FERPLAST QUALITY AND CUSTOM COMFORT - Designed by Ferplast, it can be used on its own or completed with a compatible cushion sold separately for even more comfort.
£11.29
Unknown
amazon.co.uk