Lego Tbd-technic-ultimate-car-2022 Construction Game Red Kids

Ferrari Daytona SP3 LEGO

Used Offers from

Lego Tbd-technic-ultimate-car-2022 Construction Game Red Kids

Cheapest Price
7 working day(s)
£346.99
Delivery from £18.99

Lego 42143 Technic Ferarri Daytona SP3 42143/ 3778 pieces~NEW Lego Sealed~

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£349.90
Free Delivery

Technic Ferrari Daytona SP3 Building Kit for Adults 42143

1-3 working days
£350.95
Free Delivery

LEGO Technic 42143 Ferrari Daytona SP3 Age 18+ 3778pcs

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£369.95
Free Delivery

LEGO Technic Ferrari Daytona SP3, Race Car Model Building Kit, 1:8 Scale Advanced Collectible Set for Adults & Teens, Ultimate Cars Concept Series, Gift Idea for Men, Women, Him or Her 42143

In stock
£375.00
Free Delivery

LEGO Technic Ferrari Daytona SP3, Race Car Model Building Kit, 1:8 Scale Advanced Collectible Set for Adults & Teens, Ultimate Cars Concept Series, Gift Idea for Men, Women, Him or Her 42143

In stock
£379.00
Free Delivery

LEGO Technic Ferrari Daytona SP3, Race Car Model Building Kit, 1:8 Scale Advanced Collectible Set for Adults & Teens, Ultimate Cars Concept Series, Gift Idea for Men, Women, Him or Her 42143

In stock
£379.99
Free Delivery

LEGO Technic Ferrari Daytona SP3, Race Car Model Building Kit, 1:8 Scale Advanced Collectible Set for Adults & Teens, Ultimate Cars Concept Series, Gift Idea for Men, Women, Him or Her 42143

In stock
£385.91
Free Delivery

Ferrari Daytona SP3

2-4 business days
£389.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Product information

At a glance

• Advanced LEGO set for immersive, detailed car-model building.
• Features numerous realistic details, including movable parts and racing aesthetics.
• Over 1,000 pieces for enjoyable, enduring construction and play.

Similar products

LEGO Technic Ferrari Daytona SP3 42143 Building Set for Adults (3,778 Pieces)
Free Delivery
BBurago Diecast Model Cars 1:18 1:24 1:43 - Ferrari, Porsche, F1, Lamborghini
£63.99
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.20
Ferrari Daytona SP3 The Sense of Perfection Book
£54.99
Go to shop
lego.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Bburago 1:43 Ferrari Daytona SP3 Diecast Metal Model Car Acrylic Cover+Base New
£21.50
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bburago Ferrari Daytona SP3: Model Car 1:43 Scale Blue (18-36914BL)
£17.94
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Lego Tbd-technic-ultimate-car-2022 Construction Game Red Kids

Cheapest offer

´´From the LEGO® Technic™ Ultimate Car Concept series comes an impressive build for adult Ferrari fans. Enter a zone of total mindfulness as you recreate the features of the Ferrari Daytona SP3 model in classic red with chrome-painted rims. Then place it on display to admire the iconic rear and curved lines that make this 1:8 scale model so special.Precision engineering:- With a high level of functionality, this model is a replica of the real Ferrari. Features include steering, an 8-speed sequential gearbox with paddle shifter and a V12 engine with moving pistons. Just like the original supercar, this collectible Ferrari model features opening butterfly doors. Open the hood to find your unique serial number and unlock special online content.Take the scenic route:- From the LEGO Technic Ultimate Car Concept series - a collection created especially for adults. Celebrating some of the world's most exclusive vehicles, these advanced model sets make a top gift for car fans.´´- A supercar bu
£346.99
7 working day(s)
Kidinn.com (UK)