Ferrero Rocher Chocolate Box, 16 Chocolates, 200g

Ferrero Rocher Milk Chocolate Hazelnut Pralines Gift Box of Chocolates 16 Pieces

4.0 (146)

Ferrero Rocher Chocolate Box, 16 Chocolates, 200g

Cheapest Price
In stock
£10.00
Delivery from £5.24

Ferrero Rocher Chocolate Gift Box, Hazelnut Chocolate 200g

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£10.49
5.24 GBP/100.0 g
Free Delivery

Ferrero Rocher Chocolate Box, 16 Chocolates, 200g

In stock
£10.99
Delivery from £4.19

8000500003787 Ferrero Rocher Chrupiący wafelek z kremowym nadzieniem i orzechem

Will usually delivered within 24 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.22
Delivery from £19.99

Ferrero Rocher Chocolate Box, 16 Chocolates, 200g

In stock
£11.99
Delivery from £4.15

Ferrero Rocher Chocolate Box, 16 Chocolates, 200g

In stock
£12.39
0.77 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Ferrero Rocher (16 bouchées)

In stock
£12.99
Delivery from £3.97

N male SMA male extension lead cable H155PE Low Loss 7 meters B593 B5172 B683

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.99
Delivery from £4.00

Ferrero Rocher Chocolate Pralines Gift Box of Chocolate 16 Pieces (200g)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.16
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Ferrero Rocher Chocolate Box, 16 Chocolates, 200g

Cheapest offer

The perfect chocolate gift to share. Our inimitable individual golden wrapped chocolates make Ferrero Rocher even more special as a gift for your loved ones Containing 16 individual Ferrero Rocher Pralines, this is a charming chocolate box and would be a lovely Mothers Day chocolate gift or for other special occassions such as Easter, Birthdays, Gifts for Him and her, a chocolate hamper or to share with loved ones at home Celebrate the Moment with Ferrero Rocher; A unique taste experience of contrasting layers. Crunchy hazelnut in the heart, a delicious creamy hazelnut filling, a crisp wafer shell covered with chocolate and gently roasted hazelnut pieces Sustainable and Ethically sourced - At Ferrero, we are committed to making sure our cocoa is 100% sustainable and ethically sourced, to create the best quality products Gross weight 200g; Suitable for Vegetarians
£10.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Ferrero Rocher Hazelnut Chocolate T16 x 5 PACK Christmas Gift
£32.99
GBP 6.60 / Unit
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Chocolate Advent Calendar 2025 by Ferrero Rocher, Large Box of Chocolates: Ferrero Golden Moments Milk, White & Dark Chocolate, Christmas Countdown & Christmas gifts 258g
£27.40
10.62 GBP/100.0 g
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ferrero Rocher Chocolate Tray 24pk 300g
£11.99
Compare 17 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.00

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

4.0 out of 5 stars

146 Ratings
5 stars
99
4 stars
9
3 stars
5
2 stars
7
1 star
26
Amazon.co.uk Kunde

Given as gifts. Received with appreciation.

via trustami

Amazon.co.uk Kunde

Thought these would be great new year presents for my family but unfortunately every box was cracked and some looked like they had been stood on

via trustami

Amazon.co.uk Kunde

Very good product, good value for money Good for gifting for Christmas cheaper than the shops prices A good 6 months date

via trustami

Amazon.co.uk Kunde

Good but not a long use by date on

via trustami