Ferrino Agile 35l Backpack Blue

Used Offers from

Ferrino Agile 35l Backpack Blue

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£93.49
Delivery from £4.99

Ferrino Agile 35L Backpack Pale Blue Yellow

Delivery in 4 days
£95.28
Delivery from £5.99

Ferrino - Agile 35 - Walking backpack blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£100.58
Free Delivery

Ferrino - Hiking backpack - Agile 35 Blue Blue one size

Get an extra 20% off hiking & trekking gear with code TREK20. Enjoy!
under 2 day(s)
£104.40
Delivery from £11.99

Ferrino Agile Backpack 35 Blue, blue, Medium

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£113.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Ferrino Agile 35L Backpack Black Tile Brown
£90.95
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Ferrino Agile 35l Backpack Blue

Cheapest offer

FERRINO Agile 35L Backpack | Ultralight Performance for HikingExperience the ultimate freedom on the trail with the FERRINO Agile 35L, a backpack meticulously engineered for light backpacking and fast-paced hiking. If you´re seeking a pack that prioritizes agility, comfort, and efficiency without an ounce of excess weight, your search ends here. This backpack has been designed specifically for light backpacking: a genuine example of lightness! Its essential design is complete with all the technical equipment you need and features a Hollow Back System to make it extremely comfy to wear, even on the most demanding treks.Unparalleled Breathability and ComfortThe heart of the Agile 35L is its revolutionary Hollow Back System. This innovative back panel, along with the shoulder straps and waist belt, combines pre-formed padding with wide vent channels and super-breathable mesh fabric. This design actively promotes airflow, wicking away moisture and heat to keep you cool, dry, and comfortabl
£93.49
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)