Ferrino Agile 45l Backpack Black

Ferrino Agile 45L Backpack Black Tile Brown

Used Offers from

Ferrino Agile 45l Backpack Black

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£99.49
Delivery from £4.99

Ferrino - Agile 45 - Walking backpack black

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£102.71
Free Delivery

Ferrino - Hiking backpack - Agile 45 Black Black one size

Get an extra 20% off hiking & trekking gear with code TREK20. Enjoy!
under 2 day(s)
£111.60
Delivery from £11.99

Similar products

Ferrino Agile 45l Backpack Blue
£99.49
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Ferrino Agile 45l Backpack Black

Cheapest offer

FERRINO Agile 45L BackpackThis backpack has been designed specifically for light backpacking: a genuine example of light weight! Essential design, complete with all technical equipment and with a Hollow back system to make it extremely comfy to wear.Embrace the freedom of minimalist trekking and fast-paced hiking with the FERRINO Agile 45L backpack. As a true testament to lightweight engineering, this pack is the ultimate companion for adventurers who demand efficiency, comfort, and performance on the trail. Whether you´re planning a multi-day hike, a weekend of light backpacking, or a challenging trek, the Agile 45L offers the perfect balance between generous capacity and remarkable agility, allowing you to move quickly and comfortably through any terrain.The core of its exceptional comfort lies in the innovative Hollow Back System. This advanced design combines pre-formed padding with strategic vent channels and ultra-breathable mesh fabric on the back panel, shoulder straps, and wai
£99.49
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)