Ferrino - Backpack Estella 40 - Walking backpack black

Ferrino Estella 40L Backpack Black

Ferrino - Backpack Estella 40 - Walking backpack black

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£91.63
Free Delivery

Ferrino Estella 40 Black Hiking Backpack

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£95.72
Delivery from £51.11

Similar products

Ferrino Estella 40L Backpack Wheat Yellow
£74.49
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Ferrino - Backpack Estella 40 - Walking backpack black
£91.63
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ferrino - Backpack Estella 40 - Walking backpack black

Cheapest offer

Ferrino - Backpack Estella 40 - Walking backpack. Material type: polyethylene|Material thickness: 210 denier|Carry system: padded shoulder straps|Carry system: height-adjustable chest strap|Carry system: hip belt|Carry system: mesh back|Main compartment access: toploader|Venting: via the carry system|Additional features: inside compartment|Additional features: lid compartment|Additional features: ice axe/pole holder|Additional features: front compartment|Additional features: gear loops|Additional features: side compartment|Hydration system: compatible|Dimensions (outer): 36 x 28 x 70 cm|Volume: 40 l|Reference size: One Size|Volume: 40
£91.63
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk