Ferrino - Backpack Triolet 25+3 - Mountaineering backpack orange

Used Offers from

Ferrino - Backpack Triolet 25+3 - Mountaineering backpack orange

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£80.30
Free Delivery

Ferrino - Mountaineering backpacks - Triolet 25+3 Orange Orange one size

Get an extra 20% off hiking & trekking gear with code TREK20. Enjoy!
under 2 day(s)
£83.60
Delivery from £11.99

Ferrino Triolet 25+3l Backpack Orange

1 working day(s)
£83.99
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Ferrino Triolet Lady 28+3 Grey/Blue Outdoor Backpack
£87.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Ferrino - Backpack Triolet 25+3 - Mountaineering backpack orange
£91.63
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ferrino - Backpack Triolet 25+3 - Mountaineering backpack orange

Cheapest offer

Ferrino - Backpack Triolet 25+3 - Mountaineering backpack. Material thickness: 300 denier|Carry system: chest strap|Carry system: padded shoulder straps|Carry system: padded hip belt|Carry system: with carry handle|Carry system: load adjustment straps|Main compartment access: toploader|Venting: 3D mesh back panel|Venting: via the carry system|Additional features: ski/snowboard carry system|Additional features: rope holder|Additional features: daisy chain|Additional features: lid compartment|Additional features: attachment loops for the helmet holder|Additional features: ice axe/pole holder|Additional features: gear loops on hip belt|Additional features: hip belt pocket|Additional features: avalanche tool organizer|Hydration system: compatible|Dimensions (outer): 58 x 27 x 23 cm (height x width x depth)|Volume: 28 l|Reference size: One Size|Extras: compression straps|Extras: SOS label|Extras: incl. emergency whistle|Volume: 28
£80.30
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk