Ferrino Instinct 45l Backpack White

Ferrino Instinct 40+5 Backpack

Used Offers from

Ferrino Instinct 45l Backpack White

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£229.99
Delivery from £4.99

Ferrino Instinct 40+5L backpack white black red

Delivery in 4 days
£235.66
Delivery from £4.99

Ferrino Instinct 40+5 Backpack

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£303.25
Delivery from £12.99

Ferrino Instinct 45l Backpack White

Cheapest offer

FERRINO Instinct 45L Backpack - Ultralight Performance for Fastpacking and HikingUnleash your potential on the trail with the FERRINO Instinct 45L, the pinnacle of ultralight backpack design for the discerning minimalist and fast-moving adventurer. Engineered for those who measure their journey in speed, distance, and efficiency, this pack redefines the relationship between you and your gear. As a frameless adult hiking backpack, it offers unparalleled freedom of movement, making it the ultimate companion for fastpacking, thru-hiking, and lightweight mountaineering. Its versatile 41-50 L capacity is expertly balanced to support multi-day treks without weighing you down, empowering both men and women to push their limits and explore further.Experience the primary benefit of true modularity. The FERRINO Instinct 45L is a chameleon, designed to adapt perfectly to your specific mission. For ultralight day trips or fast ascents, strip it down to its essential form by removing the padded hip
£229.99
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)