Ferrino Lightech 1000 Duvet RDS Down 0C Sleeping Bag Wheat Yellow

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£186.28
Delivery from £4.99

Ferrino Lightech 1000 Duvet Rds Down Sleeping Bag Yellow One Size / Left

8-10 working days
£190.49
Delivery from £4.99

Ferrino - Bivouac sleeping bag - Lightec 1000 Duvet Rds Down Artisan Gold - Yellow Yellow one size

It's SALE time at Snowleader! Get up to 60% off your favourite outdoor gear!
under 2 day(s)
£208.90
Delivery from £9.99
Ferrino Lightech 1000 Duvet RDS Down 0C Sleeping Bag Wheat Yellow

Cheapest offer

The Ferrino Lightech 1000 Duvet RDS Down 0C sleeping bag is a down sleeping bag designed for the most demanding users who want to do activities such as mountaineering or trekking in any season, without sacrificing comfort.Specifications:Comfort temperature: 0CLimit temperature: -6CExtreme temperature: -24CWeight: 1000 gDimensions: 215 x 80 x 50 cm - 17 x 35 cmFeatures:Outer fabric: 100% Recycled 400T 20D Polyester Ripstop Inner fabric: 100% Recycled 400T 20D Polyester Filling: Lightec 1000: 450 g down 80/20 550 cuinMinimal heat dispersion thanks to the offset seams between the inner and outer layers of the bag, which do not line up with each otherEasy opening thanks to the “one touch” system, which allows you to open and close the hood from the inside with one hand3D shape in the foot area for greater comfort (except on Art.
£186.28
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Ferrino Sleepingbag Lightech 1000 Duvet Rds Down Sleeping Bag Orange Long
£202.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99