Ferrino Lightent 2 Pro Protective Footprint Grey

Cheapest Price
8-10 working days
£32.99
Delivery from £6.99

Ferrino Lightent 2 Pro Footprint Protective Floor Grey

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£32.99
Delivery from £9.99

Ferrino - Lightent 2 Pro Footprint - Footprint grey

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£35.21
Delivery from £4.49

Ferrino LIGHTENT 2 Pro Footprint Flashlight, Adults Unisex, Dark Grey (Gray), One Size

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£44.19
Delivery from £12.99

Ferrino Protective Cover for Lightent 2 Pro Tent, Dark Grey

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.57
Delivery from £29.71
Ferrino Lightent 2 Pro Protective Footprint Grey

Cheapest offer

FERRINO Lightent 2 Pro Protective FootprintMaximise the life and performance of your FERRINO Lightent 2 Pro tent with its essential companion: the dedicated Protective Footprint. Designed to be the first line of defense against the unpredictable challenges of the outdoors, this groundsheet is a small investment that offers immense protection for your primary shelter. Whether you´re pitching on rugged, abrasive terrain or damp, saturated ground, this footprint ensures your tent´s floor remains pristine, dry, and damage-free, adventure after adventure.The primary benefit of the Lightent 2 Pro Footprint is uncompromising protection. It acts as a durable shield, safeguarding your tent´s integrated floor from punctures, tears, and abrasion caused by sharp rocks, roots, and twigs, significantly extending the lifespan of your tent. Furthermore, it adds a crucial extra layer of waterproofing, preventing ground moisture from seeping through during prolonged downpours or when camping on wet surf
£32.99
8-10 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Ferrino - Lightent 2 Pro - 2-person tent olive
£177.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99