Ferrino MTB Tent Blue

Used Offers from

Ferrino MTB Tent Blue

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£116.94
Delivery from £8.99

Ferrino Mtb Tent Blue 2 Places

1 working day(s)
£123.99
Delivery from £5.49

Ferrino 2 MTB Tent, Entrances with Mosquito Net Unisex-Youth, Blue

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£131.84
Free Delivery

Ferrino - Ultra-lightweight 2-person tent - MTB - Blue Blue one size

Get an extra 20% off hiking & trekking gear with code TREK20. Enjoy!
under 2 day(s)
£139.12
Delivery from £11.99

Ferrino - Tent MTB - 2-person tent multi

Ready to ship in 24h
£141.00
Free Delivery

Ferrino MTB Tent Blue

Cheapest offer

The Ferrino MTB tent dedicated to bicycle touring is ideal for those looking for a store with a minimum weight and size and easy to assemble. Characteristics: - Diamond coated aluminized thermal insulation polyester fabric - Heat-insulating polyester floor - Heat-sealed seams in the double roof and on the floor - 1 fixed fiberglass rod - Aluminum pegs - Entrance and ventilation: front and rear door with mosquito net - Rear ventilation - Interior storage pockets - Lampholder hook - Carrying case - Repair kit - Minimum weight: 1.6 Kg - Maximum weight: 1.9 Kg - Volume: 1.1 m3 - Dimensions: 13x36 cm
£116.94
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk