Ferrino Overland 65 + 10L Backpack Dark Grey Red

Ferrino Overland Backpack, unisex_adult, Trekking Backpack, 75671HCC, Black, 65+10 L

Used Offers from

Ferrino Overland 65 + 10L Backpack Dark Grey Red

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£154.21
Delivery from £5.99

Ferrino Overland Backpack, unisex_adult, Trekking Backpack, 75671HCC, Black, 65+10 L

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£156.64
Free Delivery

Ferrino - Backpack Overland 65+10 - Travel backpack blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£163.76
Free Delivery

Ferrino Overland 65 + 10L Backpack Dark Grey Red

Cheapest offer

The Ferrino Overland 65 + 10L backpack for trekking is resistant with double access to the front and bottom, removable cover that transforms into another smaller backpack. Characteristics: - 420 HD invisible ripstop - Supertex - Security pocket - Side and front pockets - Pocket on the belt and inside on the back - Double bottom with bellows with front access - removable lid transformable in a small backpack - Lateral compression tapes - Two portapiolet / canes - Tapes removable materials in the background - Rings on the lid - Case - Compatible with hydration backpack
£154.21
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk