Ferrino Post 25L Backpack burgundy

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£44.92
Delivery from £8.99

Ferrino Post 25l Backpack Red

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£46.99
Delivery from £4.99

Ferrino - Post 25 - Daypack red

Ready to ship in 24h
£56.92
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Ferrino Post 25L Backpack black
£46.65
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Ferrino Post 25L Backpack green
£44.06
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Ferrino Post 25L Backpack burgundy

Cheapest offer

The Ferrino Post 25L Backpack is a versatile backpack suitable for commuting to work in the city, but also for travelling and as a practical means to carry your personal belongings during your leisure time. Equipped with an internal pocket with a padded base for carrying a laptop, and with an internal organiser in the front pocket.Features:Fabric: 210D 4x4 Nylon MeshBack: Padded back with ultra-breathable mesh fabric | Straps with "Hollow Back System": excellent breathability, thanks to the combination of padding with ventilation channels and super breathable mesh fabricPockets: Front | side and front mesh | topAccessories: Removable belt | Internal organiser | Internal pocket for carrying a 15” laptop, and protective padded base | Side compression straps | Pole holder
£44.92
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk