Ferrino Zephyr 17+3L Hydration Backpack Blue Yellow

Used Offers from

Ferrino Zephyr 17+3L Hydration Backpack Blue Yellow

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£72.75
Delivery from £4.99

Ferrino Zephyr 17l Backpack Yellow

1 working day(s)
£82.49
Delivery from £4.99

Ferrino Zephyr Unisex Adult Backpack (Pack of 1)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£84.68
Free Delivery

3 Variants from £69.28

Ferrino Zephyr 17+3L Hydration Backpack Blue Yellow

Cheapest offer

Ferrino Zephyr 17+3L backpack for running, mountain biking and trekking with highly breathable DNS back pad. It has a hydration compartment, a helmet holder and rear loop for a safety light.Features:- Diamond HD- Mesh side pockets - Secure pocket- Front pocket - Waist belt pocket- Backpack cover- Reflective details- Side compression- Emergency whistle - Removable helmet holder
£72.75
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk