Festina F20594/1 Women's Mademoiselle Two Tone Bracelet Watch

Used Offers from

Festina F20594/1 Women's Mademoiselle Two Tone Bracelet Watch

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£109.00
Free Delivery

Festina Mademoiselle F20594/1 Wristwatch for women

In stock
£111.07
Delivery from £15.00

Festina Mademoiselle F20594/1 Wristwatch for women

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£114.84
Free Delivery

Festina Mademoiselle F20594/1 Wristwatch for women

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£114.84
Free Delivery

Festina Mademoiselle F20594/1 Wristwatch for women

In stock
£126.98
Delivery from £4.55

Festina Mademoiselle F20594/1 Wristwatch for women

In stock
£126.98
Delivery from £4.59

Festina Mademoiselle F20594/1 Wristwatch for women

In stock
£142.74
Delivery from £40.51

Festina F20594/1 Mademoiselle Ladies Watch 35mm 5ATM

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£143.88
Delivery from £30.00

Festina Mademoiselle F20594/1 - Woman - 35 mm - Analogue - Quartz - Mineral Glass White/Silver 18 mm

2-3 business days
£155.00
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Festina F20594/1 Women's Mademoiselle Two Tone Bracelet Watch
£109.00
Go to shop
Hsjohnson.com
Free Delivery
Festina F20594/1 Women's Mademoiselle Two Tone Bracelet Watch

Cheapest offer

In recent years, FESTINA has seen tremendous success in developing its ladies line of accessories. The Mademoiselle collection, the official collection of Miss France, is a stunning accomplishment. This Women's watch includes a stainless steel case and a white dial with golden accents. Additionally, it is furnished with a two-tone stainless steel bracelet with silver and gold hues. We are a Festina UK authorised dealer New boxed stock with full retail boxes & paperwork CASE MATERIAL Stainless Steel THICKNESS 9.25 mm SHAPE Round CASE DIAMETER 34.5 mm WATCH FACE COLOUR Grey Silver CRYSTAL Mineral STRAP MATERIAL 316l Stainless Steel COLOUR Silver/Gold Two Tone SIZE 17.8 mm CLASP TYPE Double Pusher MOVEMENT TYPE Quartz NAME Miyota 2025 MANUFACTURING Japan BATTERY TYPE Sr626sw FUNCTIONS Analogical CALENDAR No WATER RESISTANCE 5 ATM
£109.00
1-3 working days
Hsjohnson.com