Festina F20638/1 Men's Chronograph Gold Tone Bracelet Watch

Festina Relojes Timeless Chronograph F20638/1 Caballero, Classic

Used Offers from

Festina F20638/1 Men's Chronograph Gold Tone Bracelet Watch

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£157.00
Free Delivery

Festina Timeless Chronograph F20638/1 Mens Chronograph

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£164.95
Free Delivery

Festina Timeless Chronograph F20638/1 Mens Chronograph

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£164.95
Free Delivery

Festina Timeless Chronograph F20638/1 Mens Chronograph

In stock
£181.79
Delivery from £3.55

Festina Timeless Chronograph F20638/1 Mens Chronograph

In stock
£181.79
Delivery from £3.59

Festina Timeless Chronograph F20638/1 Mens Chronograph

In stock
£188.31
Delivery from £40.69

Similar products

Festina Relojes Timeless Chronograph F20285/9 Caballero
£136.13
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.59
Festina Relojes Timeless Chronograph F20635/4 Caballero, Classic
£120.57
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Festina Relojes Timeless Chronograph F16760/7 Caballero, Classic
£115.99
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Festina F20638/1 Men's Chronograph Gold Tone Bracelet Watch

Cheapest offer

The TIMELESS CHRONOGRAPH collection from FESTINA provides elegant styles with a modern aesthetic. With models suited for professional and recreational settings, this premium watch collection will help you keep up with the demands of daily life. It has a classic style that transitions easily with any activity or outfit. The construction of the collection is meticulous and reliable, with water resistance capabilities, making it ideal for everyday use. We are a Festina UK authorised dealer New boxed stock with full retail boxes & paperwork CASE MATERIAL Stainless Steel THICKNESS 12.5 mm SHAPE Rectangular CASE DIAMETER 38.0 mm NUMBER OF PUSH BUTTONS 2 WATCH FACE COLOUR Grey Silver CRYSTAL Mineral STRAP MATERIAL 316l Stainless Steel COLOUR Gold SIZE 28.95 mm CLASP TYPE Double Pusher MOVEMENT TYPE Quartz NAME Miyota Js20-h1 MANUFACTURING Japan BATTERY TYPE Sr621sw FUNCTIONS Chronograph CALENDAR No WATER RESISTANCE 5 ATM
£157.00
1-3 working days
Hsjohnson.com