Festina F20678/4 Men's On The Square Watch

Used Offers from

Festina F20678/4 Men's On The Square Watch

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£109.00
Free Delivery

Festina ON THE SQUARE F20678/4 Mens Wristwatch

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£111.18
Free Delivery

Festina ON THE SQUARE F20678/4 Mens Wristwatch

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£111.18
Free Delivery

Festina ON THE SQUARE F20678/4 Mens Wristwatch

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£111.24
Free Delivery

Festina ON THE SQUARE F20678/4 Mens Wristwatch

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£112.42
Free Delivery

Festina ON THE SQUARE F20678/4 Mens Wristwatch

In stock
£126.98
Delivery from £4.55

Festina ON THE SQUARE F20678/4 Mens Wristwatch

In stock
£126.98
Delivery from £4.59

Festina F20678/4 Mens Watch Quartz Square 36mm 5ATM

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£143.88
Delivery from £30.00

4 Variants from £102.63

Festina F20678/4 Men's On The Square Watch

Cheapest offer

This Festina F20678/4 Men's On The Square Wristwatch showcases a square dial that seamlessly blends sophistication and traditional design. Along with a dedication to minimalism and careful artistry, this one-of-a-kind characteristic makes these timepieces perfect for any event, whether it's for daily use or special occasions. With a variety of choices available, this collection truly embodies a timeless sense of grace and expertise. We are a Festina UK authorised dealer New boxed stock with full retail boxes & paperwork CASE MATERIAL Stainless Steel THICKNESS 9 mm SHAPE Rectangular CASE DIAMETER 40.5 mm WATCH FACE COLOUR Black CRYSTAL Mineral NUMBER OF HANDS 3 BELT MATERIAL Stainless Steel COLOUR Gold SIZE 25 mm CLASP TYPE Deployment MOVEMENT TYPE Quartz NAME Miyota Gr12 MANUFACTURING Japan BATTERY TYPE Sr621sw FUNCTIONS MAIN FUNCTION Hours And Minutes CALENDAR Yes FEATURES WATERRESISTANCE 5 ATM
£109.00
1-3 working days
Hsjohnson.com