Festina F20780/1 Men's On The Square Quartz Watch

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£89.00
Free Delivery

Festina Gents Silver On The Square 29mm PVD Plated Stainless Steel Dress Watch F20780-1

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£105.00
Free Delivery

Festina On The Square F20780/1 - Man - 29 mm - Analogue - Quartz - Mineral Glass Silver 18 mm

2-3 business days
£129.00
Delivery from £6.00
Festina F20780/1 Men's On The Square Quartz Watch

Cheapest offer

Experience refined elegance with the Festina F20780/1, a signature timepiece from the prestigious "On the Square" collection. The striking square dial merges classic charm with contemporary flair, delivering a distinctive look that commands attention. Engineered for durability, its gold-toned stainless steel case and scratch-resistant mineral crystal withstand daily demands with ease. The supple leather strap adapts seamlessly from professional settings to casual moments, making this watch an ideal accessory for every facet of your life. A sophisticated, dependable choice that marries timeless design with lasting craftsmanship. We are a Festina UK authorised dealer New boxed stock with full retail boxes & paperwork Case Material Gold Tone Stainless steel Thickness 7.75 mm Shape Square Case diameter 29 mm Weight 43.41 g Dial Colour Silver Crystal Mineral Number of hands 3 Strap Material Leather Colour Black Strap width 18 mm Clasp type Buckle Movement Type Quartz Name MIYOTA Serie 1L Ma
£89.00
1-3 working days
Hsjohnson.com

Similar products

Festina F20780/3 Men's On The Square Quartz Watch
£89.00
Go to shop
Hsjohnson.com
Free Delivery
Festina F20780/2 Men's On The Square Quartz Watch
£89.00
Go to shop
Hsjohnson.com
Free Delivery