Festina F20780/3 Men's On The Square Quartz Watch

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£89.00
Free Delivery

Festina Gents Silver On The Square 29mm PVD Plated Stainless Steel Dress Watch F20780-3

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£105.00
Free Delivery

Festina On The Square F20780/3 - Man - 29 mm - Analogue - Quartz - Mineral Glass Silver 18 mm

2-3 business days
£129.00
Delivery from £6.00
Festina F20780/3 Men's On The Square Quartz Watch

Cheapest offer

Discover timeless sophistication with the Festina F20780/3, a distinguished timepiece from the celebrated "On the Square" collection. Its bold geometric dial combines classic elegance with modern sensibility, creating an unmistakable presence on the wrist. Built to last, the gold-toned stainless steel case and resilient mineral crystal resist scratches and everyday wear effortlessly. The comfortable leather strap transitions flawlessly between boardroom and weekend, making this watch the perfect companion for any occasion. A refined, reliable accessory that blends enduring style with exceptional quality. We are a Festina UK authorised dealer New boxed stock with full retail boxes & paperwork Case Material Gold Tone Stainless steel Thickness 7.75 mm Shape Square Case diameter 29 mm Weight 43.41 g Dial Colour Silver Crystal Mineral Number of hands 3 Strap Material Leather Colour Brown Strap width 18 mm Clasp type Buckle Movement Type Quartz Name MIYOTA Serie 1L Manufacturing Japan Batter
£89.00
1-3 working days
Hsjohnson.com

Similar products

Festina F20780/1 Men's On The Square Quartz Watch
£89.00
Go to shop
Hsjohnson.com
Free Delivery
Festina F20780/2 Men's On The Square Quartz Watch
£89.00
Go to shop
Hsjohnson.com
Free Delivery