Festina Swiss Made F20024/7 Men's Classic Analogue Quartz Watch

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£143.00
Free Delivery

Swiss Festina F20024-7 Mens Classics Watch

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£154.20
Free Delivery

Festina Swiss Made Classic F20024/7 - Man - 41 mm - Analogue - Quartz - Sapphire Glass Red 41 mm

2-3 business days
£189.00
Delivery from £6.00
Festina Swiss Made F20024/7 Men's Classic Analogue Quartz Watch

Cheapest offer

Discover timeless elegance with this Festina Swiss Made men's timepiece, model F20024/7. Crafted from premium stainless steel 316L, the robust case pairs seamlessly with a matching stainless steel bracelet for enduring style. The sapphire crystal glass resists scratches and maintains clarity through daily wear, while Swiss precision engineering ensures reliable quartz movement. A sophisticated choice for the discerning gentleman seeking quality and durability. We are a Festina Swiss Made UK authorised dealer New boxed stock with full retail boxes & paperwork Case Material 316L Stainless steel Thickness 9.3 mm Shape Round Case diameter 41 mm Weight 133 g Dial Colour Red Crystal Sapphire Number of hands 3 Bracelet Material Stainless Steel Colour Silver Strap width 20.85 mm Clasp type Deployment Movement Type Quartz Name RONDA 705 Manufacturing Switzerland Battery type SR920SW Functions Main function Hours And Minutes Calendar Yes Features Watertightness 10 ATM
£143.00
1-3 working days
Hsjohnson.com

Similar products

Festina ACERO CLASICO F20044/5 Mens Wristwatch
£160.94
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Festina RIVE COLLECTION F20051/3 Mens Wristwatch
£137.21
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Festina Swiss Made F20049/4 Women's Analogue Quartz Watch
£125.00
Compare 6 prices
Hsjohnson.com
Free Delivery
Festina ACERO CLASICO F20044/3 Mens Wristwatch
£160.94
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery