Festina Swiss Made F20084/B Men's Classic Analogue Quartz Watch

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£200.00
Free Delivery

Festina Swiss Made Classic Quartz (40mm) Blue Dial/Stainless Steel Bracelet F20084/B

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£222.99
Free Delivery

Festina Classic Swiss Made F20084/B - Unisex - 40 mm - Analogue - Quartz - Sapphire Glass Blue 21 mm

2-3 business days
£265.00
Delivery from £6.00
Festina Swiss Made F20084/B Men's Classic Analogue Quartz Watch

Cheapest offer

A masterpiece of Swiss precision engineering, the Festina F20084/B combines timeless elegance with everyday durability. Its robust 316L stainless steel case and sapphire crystal resist scratches and wear, while the dependable quartz movement ensures accurate timekeeping without fuss. The clean analogue dial exudes understated sophistication, perfectly complemented by a matching steel bracelet. Water-resistant and versatile, this watch moves effortlessly from boardroom to weekend pursuits. An investment in enduring quality and classic style for the discerning wearer. We are a Festina Swiss Made UK authorised dealer New boxed stock with full retail boxes & paperwork Case Material 316L Stainless steel Thickness 10.35 mm Shape Round Case diameter 40 mm Weight 139 g Dial Colour Blue Crystal Sapphire Number of hands 3 Bracelet Material Stainless Steel Colour Silver Strap width 20.95 mm Clasp type Deployment Movement Type Quartz Name RONDA 705 Manufacturing Switzerland Battery type SR920SW Fu
£200.00
1-3 working days
Hsjohnson.com

Similar products

Festina ACERO CLASICO F20044/5 Mens Wristwatch
£160.94
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Festina RIVE COLLECTION F20051/3 Mens Wristwatch
£137.21
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Festina Swiss Made F20049/4 Women's Analogue Quartz Watch
£125.00
Compare 6 prices
Hsjohnson.com
Free Delivery
Festina ACERO CLASICO F20044/3 Mens Wristwatch
£160.94
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery