Festive Dessert Plate - Villeroy & Boch 21.5cm Red & White Porcelain

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.01
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch - Toy's Delight Specials Breakfast Plate Red and White, Dishwasher Safe, Microwave Safe, Small Plate for Salad and Dessert, Tableware Xmas, Christmas, Premium Porcelain

In stock
£25.90
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch - Toy's Delight Specials Breakfast Plate Red and White, Dishwasher Safe, Microwave Safe, Small Plate for Salad and Dessert, Tableware Xmas, Christmas, Premium Porcelain

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.91
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch Toys Delight Dessert Plate

1-3 working days
£25.91
Delivery from £6.00

Villeroy & Boch - Toy's Delight Specials Breakfast Plate Red and White, Dishwasher Safe, Microwave Safe, Small Plate for Salad and Dessert, Tableware Xmas, Christmas, Premium Porcelain

£27.12
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch - Toy's Delight Specials Breakfast Plate Red and White, Dishwasher Safe, Microwave Safe, Small Plate for Salad and Dessert, Tableware Xmas, Christmas, Premium Porcelain

In stock
£30.00
Delivery from £17.99
Festive Dessert Plate - Villeroy & Boch 21.5cm Red & White Porcelain

Cheapest offer

Type: Dessert Plate / Department: Kitchen / Manufacturer Warranty: No Guarantee / Item Height: 2.1 cm / Model: 1486432644 / Material: Porcelain / Item Length: 21.5 cm / Item Width: 21.5cm / Item Weight: 0.4 kg / Colour: White
£25.01
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

AntoKueh Ceramic Dinner Plates Set of 6, 8inch 20.3cm Multi-Color Small Dessert Plates, Vintage Design for Salad, Appetizer, Pasta, Steak, Festive Table Setting, Dishwasher & Microwave Safe
£30.99
5.16 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
AntoKueh Ceramic Dinner Plates Set of 6, White Salad Plates 10.3 Inch/26cm Large Round - Scratch, Chip Resistant & Lead-Free, Dishwasher & Microwave Safe for Steak, Dessert, Festive Table Setting
£36.99
6.16 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
UTHCLO Red Maple Leaf Paper Plates 9-inch 24pcs Holiday Dessert and Appetizer Party Tableware for Canada Day Independence Day Festive Supplies
£14.69
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
AntoKueh Blue and White Ceramic Dinner Plates Set of 6, 10.5inch 26.6cm Large Dessert Plates for Salad, Appetizer, Snacks, Steak, Festive Table Setting, Dishwasher & Microwave Safe
£36.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOLIDYOYO 24pcs Red Maple Leaf Paper Plates Canada Day Party Supplies Holiday Appetizer Dessert Tray Tableware Set for Birthday Festive Celebrations
£12.59
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery