Festive Lights - 17.5cm Realistic Solar Power Candle Lantern - Black, Flickering Amber LED - Outdoor Hanging, Table Light - Waterproof Garden, Patio & Decking Decoration - IP44 Rated, Energy-Efficient

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£14.99
Free Delivery

17cm Solar LED Flickering Flame Amber Candle Outdoor Hanging Table Lantern Light

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Free Delivery

Festive Lights Solar Powered Flickering Amber Led Candle Lantern, 17.5Cm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£14.99
Delivery from £6.00
Festive Lights - 17.5cm Realistic Solar Power Candle Lantern - Black, Flickering Amber LED - Outdoor Hanging, Table Light - Waterproof Garden, Patio & Decking Decoration - IP44 Rated, Energy-Efficient

Cheapest offer

☀️ SOLAR GARDEN LANTERN WITH REALISTIC FLICKER - Decorative 17.5 cm outdoor solar lantern featuring a warm flickering LED that mimics a candle flame - no wiring, batteries or open flame required. Ideal for garden décor, patio lighting and ambient evenings outdoors. ☀️ IDEAL SIZE FOR PATIOS, TABLES & PATHWAYS - At 17.5 cm high, this decorative solar lantern works beautifully on patio tables, decking steps, garden paths or hung from a pergola or tree branch via the integrated metal handle. ☀️ SOLAR POWERED WITH AUTOMATIC DUSK SENSOR - Built-in solar panel charges the rechargeable battery in sunlight and automatically switches on at dusk. Enjoy warm bright outdoor illumination well into the evening without fuss. ☀️ SOLAR POWERED WITH AUTOMATIC DUSK SENSOR - Built-in solar panel charges the rechargeable battery in sunlight and automatically switches on at dusk. Enjoy warm bright outdoor illumination well into the evening without fuss. ☀️ QUALITY FESTIVE LIGHTS BUILD + PEACE OF MIND GUARANTEE - Durable construction with classic styling tailored for outdoor spaces. Backed by a 12-month guarantee for your confidence when buying.
£14.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Festive Lights Ember™ Battery Chapel Candle, 17.5Cm
£16.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Festive Lights - Set of 2 Solar Candle Lanterns - 17.5cm Black Outdoor Hanging or Table Lights, Realistic Flickering Amber LED Flame Effect, Waterproof Garden, Patio & Decking Decorations, IP44 Rated
£26.99
13.5 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Festive Lights Ember™ Battery Hurricane Glass Candle, 17.5Cm
£18.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
mysmartbuy.com Ceramic Light Up Christmas Tree Ornaments - Battery Powered Twinkling Illuminated Festive Xmas Home Decoration Figurine Sculptures Large H17 x 12.5cm
£12.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Festive Lights Ember™ Battery Hurricane Smoked-Glass Candle, 17.5Cm
£18.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00