Festive Lights - 49.5cm Garden Water Feature, Serenity Cascading Outdoor Fountain, Solar & Mains Powered, White Stone Effect Polyresin, LED Light, Timer, IP44, 3m Cable

Festive Lights - 49.5cm White Serenity Cascading Hybrid Fountain with Solar & Mains Plug In Power - Stone Effect Polyresin Water Feature, Bright LED Light, Timer Function, IP44 Rated, 3m Black Cable

Festive Lights - 49.5cm Garden Water Feature, Serenity Cascading Outdoor Fountain, Solar & Mains Powered, White Stone Effect Polyresin, LED Light, Timer, IP44, 3m Cable

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£149.99
Free Delivery

Solar & Mains Power LED Lit White Serenity Water Feature Outdoor Garden Fountain

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£149.99
GBP 149.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Smart Solar Powered Outdoor Garden Water Feature Fountain Bird Bath - All Styles

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£149.99
Free Delivery

Festive Lights Solar & Plug-In White Serenity Cascading Fountain Led Water Feature

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£149.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Kouamor 6pcs Solar Christmas Lights Outdoor, 49.5cm LED Waterproof Solar Christmas Lights for Outdoor Decoration, with Snowman & Christmas Tree & Reindeer & Santa Claus, for Porches Trees Pathway (B)
£7.99
1.33 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Festive Lights - 49.5cm White Serenity Cascading Solar Powered LED Lit Water Feature - Stone Effect Outdoor Polyresin Garden Fountain - Timer Function, Contemporary Design, IP44 Rated, 3m Black Cable
£149.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
4 Piece Infinity Christmas Train Garden Stakes
£111.99
Go to shop
cherry-lane.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Moving Solar Christmas Stake Waterproof Garden Lights 6 Pieces Snowmen Trees Santa Claus Figurine Pathway Lighting 49.5cm LED Solar Powered Landscape For Walkway Yard Lawn Porch Holiday Decor
£5.63
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Christmas Christmas 4 Piece Infinity Sleigh & Reindeer Garden Stakes
£100.99
Go to shop
cherry-lane.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Festive Lights - 49.5cm Garden Water Feature, Serenity Cascading Outdoor Fountain, Solar & Mains Powered, White Stone Effect Polyresin, LED Light, Timer, IP44, 3m Cable

Cheapest offer

MODERN STONE EFFECT SERENITY FOUNTAIN: This elegant 49.5cm cascading water feature boasts a clean white stone effect finish with a contemporary geometric pattern. The stylish design complements patios, decking, entryways, and tranquil garden corners with a calming visual centrepiece. ☀️ DUAL POWERED FOR MAXIMUM FLEXIBILITY: Powered by solar or plug-in mains, this hybrid fountain is ideal for both indoor and outdoor use. A 3m lead cable connects the external solar panel, offering flexible placement while ensuring optimal sunlight exposure when used outdoors. LED LIGHTING FOR NIGHT-TIME GLOW: Two bright white LEDs sit beneath the water flow in the lower jugs, casting a soft, ambient glow through the cascading streams. Whether entertaining guests or relaxing after sunset, it adds a beautiful evening atmosphere. ☀️ IP RATED FOR DURABLE OUTDOOR USE: Made from high-quality polyresin, this feature is both lightweight and durable. The IP44-rated solar panel and IP68-rated internal pump are suitable for year-round outdoor use, ensuring long-lasting performance in changing weather. 12 MONTHS COVER FOR ADDED PEACE OF MIND: This premium-quality feature includes 12 months cover for lasting reliability indoors or outdoors. Designed to impress all year round, it’s a stylish and dependable addition to your garden, patio or home sanctuary.
£149.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk